En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Colombia
Resultats
1
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
5u13'06"
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'15"
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'17"
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'21"
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
7
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'28"
8
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Medellin
op 1'29"
9
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
op 1'33"
11
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
z.t
12
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1'37"
13
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
op 1'39"
14
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
15
Aristobulo Cala
z.t
16
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 1'45"
17
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
op 1'52"
18
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
op 2'06"
19
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
20
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 2'11"
21
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
op 2'19"
22
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
op 2'23"
23
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
Epm - Scott
op 2'27"
24
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'42"
25
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'51"
26
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
op 4'47"
27
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
28
Chrystian David Carmona Mejia
z.t
29
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
z.t
30
Brayan Chaves Rubio
z.t
31
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'38"
32
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 6'39"
33
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 8'32"
34
Luis Martinez
op 10'16"
35
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
op 10'20"
36
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 10'21"
37
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
38
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 10'35"
39
Mateo Garcia Castaneda
op 13'39"
40
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
41
Stiven Calderon Porras
op 17'33"
42
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
op 18'00"
43
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 0"
44
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
z.t
46
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
z.t
47
Juan David Molano
z.t
48
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Hernan Dario Gomez Joya
z.t
50
Daniel Eduardo Avellaneda Sandoval
z.t
51
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon
z.t
52
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
z.t
53
Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
z.t
54
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
z.t
55
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia
z.t
56
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
57
Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez
z.t
58
Diego German Mancipe Abril
z.t
59
Diego Armando Soraca Cabezas
z.t
60
Juan Carlos Cruz Munoz
z.t
62
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
z.t
63
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
64
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Epm - Scott
z.t
65
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
z.t
66
Jose Cuellar Sanchez
z.t
67
Ivan Corredor CastaÑeda
z.t
68
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
69
Camilo Pedroza
z.t
70
Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina
z.t
71
Diego Orlando Vasquez Vargas
z.t
72
Ferney De Jesus Restrepo Zapata
z.t
73
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
74
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
z.t
75
Diego Fernando Cano Malaver
z.t
76
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
z.t
77
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
z.t
78
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
z.t
79
Miguel Andres Mendoza Sanchez
z.t
80
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
z.t
81
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
z.t
82
William Antonio Cerquera Tovar
z.t
83
Oscar Javier Cruz
z.t
84
Jose Camilo Aroca GarzÓn
z.t
85
Edson Calderon
z.t
86
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
87
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
88
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Giotti Victoria
z.t
89
Juan Sebastian Reinosa Quintero
z.t
91
Hector Javier Delgado Parra
z.t
92
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
z.t
93
Jose Miguel Cano Betancur
z.t
94
Yuber Alberto Contreras Camacho
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
95
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
z.t
96
Wilson Stiven Cardona Garcia
z.t
97
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
Amean Continental Supergiros
z.t
98
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
z.t
99
Jair Antonio Aparicio Catacoli
z.t
100
José Angel Bernal
z.t
101
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
102
Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
103
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
z.t
104
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
z.t
105
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
z.t
106
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares