En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vestingcross Hulst
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
59'07"
2
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 18"
3
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 45"
4
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'35"
5
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'56"
6
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'00"
7
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - betFIRST
op 2'07"
9
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 2'13"
10
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'19"
11
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'44"
12
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 3'04"
13
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 3'10"
14
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 3'14"
15
Michael Boros
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 3'21"
16
Felipe Orts Lloret
Ginestar - Delikia
op 3'23"
17
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 3'25"
18
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'31"
19
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 3'48"
20
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
z.t
21
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 3'59"
22
Maik van der Heijden
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 4'19"
23
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
op 4'55"
24
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 5'41"
25
Sieben Wouters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
26
Wesley Floren
27
Victor Vandebosch
Iko Enertherm-Beobank
28
Seppe Rombouts
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
29
Bjorn van der Heijden
30
Douwe Verberne
31
Peter de Braal
32
Marvin Runhaar
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Vincent Baestaens
DNF
Reno Bauters
Acrog Cycling Team - Balen BC
DNF
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Kevin Cant
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Steylaerts - betFIRST
DNF
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jelle Schuermans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA - Circus
DNF
Dario Tielen
DNF
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
DNF
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares