En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Côte Picarde
Resultats
1
Arnaud Démare
4u09'00"
2
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
3
Tosh Van der Sande
z.t
4
Sebastian Lander
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
5
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Cykelcity
z.t
6
Gavin Mannion
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
7
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
8
Luke Rowe
z.t
9
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
z.t
10
Indulis Bekmanis
z.t
11
Rudiger Selig
z.t
12
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
13
Zico Waeytens
z.t
14
Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
15
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
16
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
17
Anton Vorobyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
18
Sean De Bie
z.t
19
Richard Lang
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
20
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
z.t
21
Matvey Zubov
z.t
22
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
23
Alexey Lutsenko
z.t
24
Daniil Fominykh
z.t
25
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
26
Miras Bederbekov
z.t
27
Andzs Flaksis
z.t
28
Tom Findlay
z.t
29
Romain Guillemois
z.t
30
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity
z.t
31
Ryan Eastman
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
32
Tom Dumoulin
Rabobank CT
z.t
33
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
z.t
34
Larry Warbasse
z.t
35
Jarno Gmelich
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
36
Sean Patrick Downey
z.t
37
Konrad Tomasiak
z.t
38
Arman Kamyshev
z.t
39
Bob Jungels
z.t
40
Ian Boswell
Trek Livestrong U23
z.t
41
Maxat Ayazbayev
z.t
42
Pit Schlechter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
43
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Energi Fyn
z.t
44
Vladislav Gorbunov
z.t
45
Tom David
z.t
46
Emilien Viennet
z.t
47
Recep Ünalan
Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
48
Mathieu Teychenne
z.t
49
Erick Rowsell
op 11"
50
Angelo Tulik
z.t
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
z.t
52
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
53
Andriy Kulyk
op 26"
54
Bastian Bürgel
Thüringer Energie Team
op 52"
55
Nathan Brown
Trek Livestrong U23
op 1'05"
56
Eduard-Michael Grosu
z.t
57
Alexandre Mercier
z.t
58
Wojciech Migdal
z.t
59
Youcef Reguigui
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
60
Rafal Rynkowski
z.t
61
Sergiy Klimakov
z.t
62
Ievgen Filin
z.t
63
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
64
Eliot Lietaer
z.t
65
Antoine Duchesne
z.t
66
Natnael Berhane
z.t
67
Maxim Pokidov
z.t
68
Wade Mangham
z.t
69
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
op 1'12"
70
Mark Christian
z.t
71
Benjamin Dyball
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
72
Alex Kirsch
z.t
73
Armands Becis
op 1'32"
74
Janis Dakteris
z.t
75
Ivan Carbajal
z.t
76
Jimmy Turgis
z.t
77
Nejc Bester
Sava
z.t
78
Lorenzo Rossi
z.t
79
Robbert de Greef
z.t
80
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
op 1'35"
81
Jesper Dahlström
op 1'41"
82
Stuart Wight
op 4'24"
83
Torgeir Strandberg
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
84
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
85
Kamil Gradek
z.t
86
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
87
Nils Plötner
Team Heizomat
op 5'56"
88
Thomas Moses
op 6'59"
89
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
90
Andris Smirnovs
z.t
91
Kenneth Bultynck
z.t
92
Gabriel Chavanne
z.t
93
Radoslaw Syrojc
z.t
94
Michael Humbert
Seven Stones
z.t
95
Jorn Knops
z.t
96
Blaz Bogataj
op 7'21"
97
Felix English
z.t
98
Zoltan Sipos
z.t
99
Andrii Gorkusha
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
100
Thomas Martin
z.t
101
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
z.t
102
Tim Mikelj
Sava
z.t
103
Cameron Karwowski
z.t
104
Kevin Feiereisen
z.t
105
Anatoliy Sosnitskiy
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
106
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
107
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
z.t
108
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank Cervélo
z.t
109
Niklas Gustavsson
z.t
110
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity
z.t
111
Jason Christie
op 12'18"
112
Jaran Nilsen
z.t
113
Martin Stendahl
z.t
114
Lucian Voinea
z.t
115
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
116
Myron Simpson
z.t
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares