En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Spanje
Resultats
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u27'23"
2
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
op 3"
5
Francesco Zurita
z.t
6
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
7
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
8
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
z.t
9
Sergio Miguez
z.t
10
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM - UNE - Area Metropolitana
z.t
11
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
12
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
z.t
13
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
14
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
z.t
15
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
z.t
16
Jorge Cubero Galvez
z.t
17
Jorge Arcas Pena
z.t
18
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
19
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
z.t
20
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
z.t
21
Sergio Dominguez Rodriguez
z.t
22
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
z.t
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina
AWT Greenway
z.t
24
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
25
Aser Estevez Cividanes
z.t
26
Noel Martin Infante
z.t
27
David Francisco Delgado
z.t
28
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
29
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
z.t
30
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
op 11"
31
Javier Sarda
z.t
32
Manuel Jimenez
op 13"
33
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
34
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
z.t
35
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
z.t
36
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Cycling Academy Team
z.t
37
David Santillana
z.t
38
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
z.t
39
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
40
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
op 17"
41
Daniel Sánchez
z.t
42
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
44
Inaki Gozalbez
z.t
45
Martin Lestido
op 20"
46
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
47
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
48
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21"
49
Jorge Martín Montenegro
z.t
50
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 23"
51
Mikel Iturria Segurola
z.t
52
Miguel Gomez Crespo
op 25"
53
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Axel Costa Soria
Start - Massi Cycling Team
z.t
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 29"
56
Pedro Gregori Martinez
z.t
57
Iñigo Ojeda
z.t
58
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
z.t
59
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Víctor Martínez Garcia
z.t
63
Rafael Marquez Raigon
z.t
64
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Isidoro Garcia
z.t
66
Sergio Pérez Gomez
z.t
67
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 33"
68
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
z.t
69
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
op 41"
71
Eloy Teruel Rovira
op 45"
72
Alberto Lucas
op 1'07"
73
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'11"
74
Carlos Iván Vidal
op 1'37"
75
Sergio Villamil Gonzalez
op 1'40"
76
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 1'58"
77
Cristian Canada
op 2'00"
78
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
op 2'09"
79
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'12"
80
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
op 2'17"
81
Cristian Astals Fernandez
op 2'20"
82
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Activejet Team
z.t
83
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
op 2'22"
84
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
z.t
85
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 2'38"
86
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Orgullo Antiqueno
op 2'41"
87
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'51"
88
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 3'01"
89
Jesus Alberto Rubio
z.t
90
Santiago Ramirez
op 3'28"
91
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
z.t
92
Genís Soriano
z.t
93
Ignacio Ramon
z.t
94
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel
op 3'45"
95
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
96
Mikel Ugarte
op 4'04"
97
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 4'16"
98
Unai Mendikute
op 4'19"
99
Jose Luis Marino
op 4'24"
100
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
op 4'48"
101
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
102
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
op 8'04"
103
Armando Ortego de la Rubia
z.t
104
Rubén Caseny Catala
Start - Massi Cycling Team
op 9'26"
105
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
z.t
106
Ander Plazaola
z.t
107
Diego Álvarez
z.t
108
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Murias Taldea
z.t
109
Julio Pintado
z.t
110
Ruben Garcia
z.t
111
Bernardo Ordinana
op 13'19"
112
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
op 14'24"
113
Lluis Llibert Sendros
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares