En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van België
Resultats
1
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5u18'29"
2
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
op 1"
5
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 4"
6
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 47"
7
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 48"
9
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'20"
11
Gianni Vermeersch
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
13
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
18
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
19
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
23
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
25
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
27
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
28
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Mathias De Witte
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
31
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
36
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
37
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Jarl Salomein
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
43
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'26"
45
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
46
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
47
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
50
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
51
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
52
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
53
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'29"
55
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
56
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
58
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
61
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Laurens Sweeck
ERA - Circus
op 1'38"
64
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'46"
65
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 1'53"
67
Lawrence Naesen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'57"
68
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
69
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
72
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
73
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'33"
74
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 2'58"
75
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'20"
76
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel-Cebon
op 3'27"
78
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 4'03"
79
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
80
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'06"
81
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'30"
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Joeri Calleeuw
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Jappe Jaspers
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Rob Leemans
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Tom Meeusen
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Rob Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Diether Sweeck
ERA - Circus
DNF
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
DNF
Nicolas Vereecken
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares