En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
12/06
Seoul
Seoul
65 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
1u20'25"
2
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
4
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
5
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
6
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
7
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
10
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
11
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
z.t
13
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
14
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
15
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 22"
16
Dong-Hyeon Cha
op 0"
17
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
18
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
19
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
20
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
21
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
22
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
23
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
24
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
25
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
op 21"
26
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 0"
27
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
28
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
29
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
31
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
33
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
34
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
35
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
36
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
37
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
38
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
39
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
40
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
41
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
44
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
45
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 24"
46
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 0"
47
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
48
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
49
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
50
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
51
Dae-Yeon Kim
z.t
52
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
53
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
54
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
z.t
55
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
56
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
57
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
z.t
58
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 13"
59
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 16"
60
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
62
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
63
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
64
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
65
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 19"
66
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
67
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
68
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
69
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
70
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
71
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
73
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 26"
74
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
75
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
76
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
77
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 38"
78
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
79
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
80
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
op 49"
81
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 52"
82
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 54"
83
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'16"
84
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 2'05"
85
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
87
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares