En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
08/06
Daejeon
Daejeon
85 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
1u56'14"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
4
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
6
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
7
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
9
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
10
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
z.t
12
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
13
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
14
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
16
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
17
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
18
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
19
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
21
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
22
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
23
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
24
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
25
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
26
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
28
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
29
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
30
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
31
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
32
Dong-Hyeon Cha
z.t
33
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
34
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
35
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
36
Woong-Gyeom Kim
z.t
37
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
38
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
39
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
41
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
42
Joon-Wo Kim
z.t
43
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
45
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
z.t
46
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
47
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
48
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
50
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
51
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
52
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
53
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
55
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
56
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
58
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
59
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
60
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
61
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
65
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
66
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
67
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
68
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
69
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
70
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
72
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
74
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
75
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
77
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
78
Jae-Woo Son
z.t
79
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
80
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
81
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
83
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
84
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
85
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
88
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
89
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
z.t
90
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 27"
91
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 30"
92
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
op 45"
93
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
94
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
z.t
95
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
96
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
97
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 1'32"
98
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 1'36"
99
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 1'53"
100
Dae-Yeon Kim
op 5'45"
101
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
op 6'22"
102
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares