En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
24/05
Mino City
Mino City
139,4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
3u22'04"
2
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
3
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
4
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
6
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
7
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
8
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
9
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
10
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
11
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
12
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
13
Masaki Yamamoto
z.t
14
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
15
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
16
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
18
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
19
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
20
David Per
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
21
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
23
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
25
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
26
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
27
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 26"
28
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 0"
29
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
z.t
30
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
31
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
z.t
32
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
33
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
34
Timothy Roe
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
35
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
36
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
37
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
38
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
39
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
41
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
42
Chris Harper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
43
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
44
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
46
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
49
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ilya Davidenok
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
51
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
52
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
53
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
54
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
55
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 16"
56
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 23"
57
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 26"
58
Keigo Kusaba
z.t
59
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 29"
61
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
62
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
63
Martin Lavric
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
64
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
65
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 1'09"
66
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 1'30"
67
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Wen Chung Huang
z.t
70
Mario Vogt
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
71
Kenji Takubo
Matrix Powertag
op 1'47"
72
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
z.t
73
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
74
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
75
Yudai Arashiro
z.t
76
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
77
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
78
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
79
Alexander Küsters
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 1'54"
80
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 2'40"
81
Daiki Magosaki
op 3'21"
82
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'33"
83
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 5'12"
84
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares