En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/05
Sakai
Sakai
2.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
3'19"
2
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
3
Thomas Davison
Avanti Racing Team
op 1"
4
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
5
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
6
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
7
Taylor Karl Gunman
Avanti Racing Team
op 3"
8
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
9
Jason Christie
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
10
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 4"
11
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Gregor Gazvoda
Kinan Cycling Team
op 5"
13
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
15
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Team Ukyo
op 6"
16
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
17
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
op 7"
19
Boris Shpilevskiy
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
20
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
21
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
22
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
op 8"
24
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
25
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
26
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
28
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
29
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
op 9"
30
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
31
Sun Jae Jang
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
32
Ryu Suzuki
Nasu Blasen
z.t
33
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
34
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Matrix Powertag
op 10"
35
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Takeaki Amezawa
Nasu Blasen
z.t
37
Junya Sano
Nasu Blasen
z.t
38
Hossein Askari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
39
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
40
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
41
Dylan Girdlestone
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
42
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
43
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
44
Vladimir Gusev
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 11"
45
Soufiane Haddi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
47
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
48
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
49
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
50
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 12"
52
Shinri Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
53
Kenji Itami
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
54
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
55
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 13"
56
Yudai Arashiro
Nasu Blasen
z.t
57
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
58
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
59
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
op 14"
60
Abolfazl Nazari Daghalian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
61
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
62
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 15"
63
Takuma Akita
z.t
64
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
65
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
66
Daniel Whitehouse
z.t
67
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 16"
68
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
69
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
70
Ilya Gorodnichev
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
71
Naoya Yoshioka
Nasu Blasen
z.t
72
Jin Okubo
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 17"
73
Kyohei Mizuno
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
74
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
75
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
76
Takero Terasaki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
77
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
78
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 18"
79
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
80
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
81
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
z.t
82
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 19"
83
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
84
Toshiki Omote
z.t
85
Saya Kuroeda
z.t
86
Yusuke Matsumoto
op 20"
87
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
88
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
89
Yuri Kobashi
op 21"
90
Suguru Tokuda
CCT p/b Champion System
z.t
91
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
92
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
z.t
93
Shiki Kuroeda
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
94
Peter Pouly
z.t
95
Takahiro Koyama
op 22"
96
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
op 23"
97
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
98
Iwai Kota
Nasu Blasen
z.t
99
Victor Niño Corredor
op 24"
100
Wen Chung Huang
op 25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares