En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
24/01
Norwood
Murray Bridge
152.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
3u29'08"
2
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
15
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Sam Welsford
z.t
19
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
26
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
30
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
35
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
36
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
39
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
45
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
50
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
51
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
54
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
57
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
58
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
59
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
60
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 13"
73
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 15"
75
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
76
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
78
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
79
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
80
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22"
81
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 30"
86
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Cameron Scott
op 36"
89
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42"
91
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
94
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 48"
95
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 52"
96
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 56"
98
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 59"
99
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
100
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
104
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
105
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
op 1'04"
106
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
107
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
112
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'11"
113
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
114
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 1'13"
115
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'29"
116
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
117
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 1'46"
118
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'48"
119
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'50"
120
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'57"
122
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
123
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'03"
124
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'06"
126
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'28"
127
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'29"
128
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'58"
130
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 5'53"
132
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 7'03"
135
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'28"
Tyler Lindorff
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares