En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
22/01
Woodside
Stirling
135.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
3u27'31"
2
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
4
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
12
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
15
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
16
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
22
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
24
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
28
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
31
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
36
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
37
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
41
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
44
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
45
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
47
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
54
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
60
Tyler Lindorff
Team Bridgelane
z.t
61
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
65
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 0"
66
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
67
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 0"
69
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
70
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
72
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 3'12"
73
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 0"
74
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
75
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
83
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 4'16"
85
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 0"
86
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'29"
87
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
88
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'32"
91
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 0"
92
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 4'42"
94
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
95
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
96
Sam Welsford
z.t
97
Kelland O'Brien
z.t
98
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'50"
99
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'01"
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'06"
102
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
104
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'06"
105
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'21"
106
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
107
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'25"
109
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 5'29"
110
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 0"
111
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'35"
112
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 0"
113
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
114
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'08"
115
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'17"
116
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
117
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
121
Cameron Scott
z.t
122
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
123
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'46"
124
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'29"
126
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
128
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
130
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 0"
131
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
132
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'34"
133
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 10'55"
134
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
135
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 13'47"
138
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 0"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares