En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
21/01
Tanunda
Tanunda
150 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u28'54"
2
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
5
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Sam Welsford
z.t
10
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
18
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
25
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Jarrad Drizners
z.t
30
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
33
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
39
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
40
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
47
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
53
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
57
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
61
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
64
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
67
Tyler Lindorff
Team Bridgelane
z.t
68
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
69
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
70
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
79
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
83
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
85
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
88
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
93
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
95
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
96
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
100
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
101
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
104
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
107
Cameron Scott
z.t
108
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Kelland O'Brien
z.t
110
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 20"
114
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 22"
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 26"
117
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 33"
118
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 36"
121
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 45"
122
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 57"
123
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
124
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1'10"
125
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'12"
126
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'14"
127
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'18"
128
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'20"
129
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 1'22"
130
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'30"
132
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
133
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'33"
134
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 2'11"
136
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'15"
137
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'23"
138
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'25"
139
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares