En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/01
Lobethal
Uraidla
146.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
10u20'19"
2
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 5"
3
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
5
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
6
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
7
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
10
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12"
13
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
14
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 31"
16
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
op 46"
17
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 55"
18
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
19
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 1'01"
20
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
21
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'20"
22
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'44"
24
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 5'28"
25
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'11"
26
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
op 8'15"
27
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'11"
28
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 11'28"
31
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
op 11'44"
32
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 12'29"
33
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
op 12'33"
34
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'34"
36
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'35"
37
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 13'07"
40
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 13'29"
41
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'33"
42
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 20'39"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares