En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/01
Lobethal
Uraidla
146.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
3u46'06"
2
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
6
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
15
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
21
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
22
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
23
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
29
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
30
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7"
39
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
40
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
42
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
45
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
48
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20"
49
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
50
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 41"
51
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
52
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 55"
53
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 56"
54
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
55
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 1'25"
56
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1'27"
57
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'59"
58
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
59
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 3'15"
60
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'36"
67
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'07"
68
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
69
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
71
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'30"
73
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
75
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'23"
76
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'36"
80
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'07"
81
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'16"
82
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 8'15"
83
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
z.t
84
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 10'06"
85
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
86
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
93
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 11'26"
94
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
96
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
op 11'39"
97
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'30"
98
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
102
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
104
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
106
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
107
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
108
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
110
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
111
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
112
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
113
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
116
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
118
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
120
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'50"
125
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 13'28"
126
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australia
z.t
128
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 15'03"
131
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'23"
132
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 20'34"
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares