En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
22/01
Adelaide
Adelaide
90 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
63
2
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
51
3
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
46
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
44
5
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
39
6
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
30
7
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
28
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
26
9
Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha - Alpecin
25
10
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
25
11
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
24
12
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
22
13
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
20
14
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
20
15
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
19
16
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
18
17
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
17
18
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
16
19
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
15
20
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
14
21
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
13
22
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
12
23
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
12
24
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
11
25
Nathan Earle
10
26
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
9
27
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
9
28
Cameron Meyer
8
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
8
30
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
8
31
Michael Storer
8
32
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7
33
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
7
34
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
7
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
6
37
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6
38
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha - Alpecin
5
39
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
5
40
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5
41
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
4
42
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
4
43
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
3
44
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
3
45
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
3
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
3
47
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
48
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
2
49
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
2
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares