En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Colombia 2.1
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
16/02
La Union
La Union
188.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u16'44"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
3
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 6"
6
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42"
7
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
11
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
14
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
z.t
16
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
17
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
z.t
18
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
19
Freddy Montana
EPM
z.t
20
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
21
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Medellin
z.t
22
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
23
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
op 1'25"
24
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
26
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
z.t
27
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 2'11"
28
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 2'32"
29
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Gw Shimano
op 2'40"
30
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
31
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'50"
32
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Colombia
op 4'04"
33
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'20"
34
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
35
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
z.t
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 8'43"
37
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
op 16'20"
38
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
39
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
40
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
41
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
z.t
42
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
46
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
47
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
z.t
48
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
z.t
49
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Colombia
z.t
50
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
51
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Gw Shimano
z.t
52
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
z.t
53
David Villareal
Ecuador
z.t
54
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
z.t
55
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
z.t
56
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
z.t
57
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
58
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
z.t
59
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
60
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
63
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
z.t
64
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
EPM
z.t
65
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
66
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
67
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
68
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
69
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
70
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
71
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 16'32"
72
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 20'31"
73
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21'00"
74
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Colombia
op 21'01"
75
Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas
Betplay Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jairo Cano
EPM
op 21'06"
77
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
78
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21'07"
79
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
z.t
80
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
83
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'10"
84
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
z.t
87
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
88
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
z.t
89
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
90
Dario Puccioni
Italy
op 23'01"
91
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
z.t
92
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
93
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
z.t
94
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
z.t
95
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
z.t
96
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 26'10"
97
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 30'16"
98
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
99
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 33'25"
101
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 33'26"
102
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'30"
103
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
104
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
Gw Shimano
z.t
105
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
106
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Efapel
z.t
107
Cristian David Pita
Ecuador
z.t
108
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
109
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM
z.t
110
Davide Baldaccini
Italy
z.t
111
Marvin Angarita
Colombia
z.t
112
Aleksi Maunula
z.t
113
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
114
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
115
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
116
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Nicolas Castro
Gw Shimano
z.t
118
Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
z.t
119
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
120
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
121
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
123
Didier Alexander Sastoque
Betplay Cycling Team
z.t
124
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
125
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
z.t
126
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
127
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
128
Aristobulo Cala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 35'12"
129
Albeiro Rabon
Deprisa Team
op 36'49"
130
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 40'52"
131
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 41'55"
132
Norberto Wilches
Betplay Cycling Team
op 42'03"
133
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
op 42'20"
134
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon
Betplay Cycling Team
op 42'26"
135
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 42'29"
136
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
137
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
z.t
138
Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra
Betplay Cycling Team
op 52'13"
139
Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez
Betplay Cycling Team
op 0"
140
Julián Cardona
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
141
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
z.t
142
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
143
Karel Vacek
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
144
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
145
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
146
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
147
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
z.t
148
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
149
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
z.t
150
Fernando Islas
Aevolo
z.t
151
Cade Bickmore
Aevolo
z.t
152
Riley Sheehan
Aevolo
z.t
153
Steven Kalf
Team Illuminate
z.t
154
Martin Laas
Team Illuminate
z.t
155
Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo
Deprisa Team
z.t
156
Francesco Lamon
Italy
z.t
157
Michele Scartezzini
Italy
z.t
158
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
Ecuador
z.t
159
Attilio Viviani
Italy
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares