En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Colombia 2.1
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
17/02
El Retiro
Alto de Palmas
170.1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
18u38'32"
2
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 4"
3
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 54"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'04"
6
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
7
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'33"
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'41"
9
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 2'46"
10
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 2'47"
11
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 3'31"
12
Freddy Montana
EPM
z.t
13
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 3'37"
14
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Medellin
z.t
15
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 3'40"
16
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'51"
17
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'05"
18
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
op 4'14"
19
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
op 4'21"
20
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
op 4'44"
21
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 4'57"
22
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
op 5'03"
23
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 5'21"
24
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 5'39"
25
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 5'42"
26
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 6'09"
27
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'32"
28
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'53"
29
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
op 7'57"
30
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu
op 8'37"
31
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Gw Shimano
op 11'14"
32
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Colombia
op 12'14"
33
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
op 12'37"
34
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 13'26"
35
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 13'45"
36
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 18'29"
37
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 19'39"
38
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
op 20'00"
39
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 20'34"
40
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 21'36"
41
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
op 21'40"
42
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
op 21'47"
43
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu
op 23'33"
44
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Coldeportes Zenu
op 24'03"
45
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Colombia
op 24'11"
46
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
op 25'01"
47
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Colombia
op 25'12"
48
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
op 26'00"
49
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
op 26'03"
50
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
op 26'10"
51
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 26'12"
52
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
op 26'35"
53
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 27'13"
54
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 28'08"
55
David Villareal
Ecuador
op 28'20"
56
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
op 28'39"
57
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 28'57"
58
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 29'20"
59
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 30'09"
60
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 30'11"
61
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 30'58"
62
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
EPM
op 31'16"
63
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
op 31'17"
64
Jairo Cano
EPM
op 32'13"
65
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
op 32'57"
66
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 34'13"
67
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 35'26"
68
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Gw Shimano
op 35'29"
69
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Coldeportes Zenu
op 35'35"
70
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 35'57"
71
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
op 36'22"
72
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 36'23"
73
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu
op 36'28"
74
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 37'12"
75
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
op 37'50"
76
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 41'15"
77
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 43'24"
78
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 44'14"
79
Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas
Betplay Cycling Team
op 44'51"
80
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
op 45'12"
81
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 45'19"
82
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 45'40"
83
Dario Puccioni
Italy
op 46'02"
84
Didier Alexander Sastoque
Betplay Cycling Team
op 46'32"
85
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 46'34"
86
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 46'39"
87
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 46'45"
88
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 46'52"
89
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 47'08"
90
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 47'17"
91
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 48'25"
92
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
op 50'02"
93
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
op 50'12"
94
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 50'24"
95
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 50'41"
96
Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
op 50'48"
97
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM
op 51'37"
98
Cristian David Pita
Ecuador
op 52'37"
99
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
z.t
100
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 53'45"
101
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 54'38"
102
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 54'55"
103
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 55'07"
104
Aristobulo Cala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 55'11"
105
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 55'58"
106
Nicolas Castro
Gw Shimano
op 56'00"
107
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 56'37"
108
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 57'00"
109
Norberto Wilches
Betplay Cycling Team
op 57'05"
110
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 57'15"
111
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 58'26"
112
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 58'40"
113
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u00'08"
114
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u00'21"
115
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
op 1u02'19"
116
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1u03'59"
117
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 1u04'07"
118
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1u06'09"
119
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1u07'03"
120
Marvin Angarita
Colombia
op 1u07'56"
121
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 1u08'40"
122
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u09'16"
123
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1u11'05"
124
Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra
Betplay Cycling Team
op 1u11'49"
125
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 1u12'26"
126
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
Gw Shimano
op 1u12'36"
127
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Efapel
op 1u13'08"
128
Aleksi Maunula
op 1u13'19"
129
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 1u13'20"
130
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u14'45"
131
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u15'09"
132
Albeiro Rabon
Deprisa Team
op 1u15'10"
133
Davide Baldaccini
Italy
op 1u18'35"
134
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon
Betplay Cycling Team
op 1u20'35"
135
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
op 1u21'08"
136
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u23'32"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares