En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
09/08
Guarinocito
Mariquita
36.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
48'12"
2
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 16"
3
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
op 32"
4
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
op 43"
5
Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero
op 49"
6
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
op 1'12"
7
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 1'23"
8
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'27"
9
Aristobulo Cala
Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'29"
10
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 1'44"
11
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM
op 1'50"
12
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
op 1'57"
13
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
z.t
14
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Equipo Bolivia
op 1'59"
15
Cyrille Thièry
op 2'03"
16
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
op 2'05"
17
Camilo Gomez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 2'12"
18
Marvin Angarita
Equipo Bolivia
op 2'17"
19
Rafael Montiel
op 2'21"
20
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
z.t
21
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
op 2'41"
22
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
op 2'49"
23
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 2'53"
24
Edwin Giovani Hernandez Sanchez
op 2'57"
25
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
op 3'00"
26
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 3'10"
27
Diego Quintero
op 3'11"
28
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
op 3'25"
29
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
op 3'28"
30
Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola
z.t
31
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
op 3'29"
32
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 3'32"
33
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 3'33"
34
Federico Canuti
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 3'41"
35
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Bicicletas Strongman
op 3'43"
36
Alejandro Serna
op 3'57"
37
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
GW Shimano
op 3'59"
38
Jhonatan Ospina
GW Shimano
op 4'04"
39
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
op 4'06"
40
Luis Martinez
op 4'10"
41
Anderson Paredes
z.t
42
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin - Inder
op 4'12"
43
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 4'15"
44
Wilmer Rodriguez
op 4'16"
45
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda
GW Shimano
op 4'18"
46
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
EPM
op 4'23"
47
Oscar Soliz Villca
z.t
48
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
op 4'25"
49
Albeiro Rabon
op 4'26"
50
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 4'28"
51
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
op 4'34"
52
Arley Montoya
op 4'36"
53
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'38"
54
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
op 4'39"
55
Luis Fernando Camargo Flechas
op 4'40"
56
Jose Eduardo Jimenez Vargas
op 4'58"
57
Jhon Fredy Avila
op 5'03"
58
José Angel Bernal
z.t
59
Luis Largo
op 5'08"
60
Robinson Fabian Lopez Rivera
z.t
61
Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan
op 5'11"
62
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
op 5'12"
63
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 5'14"
64
Yerzon Eduardo Sanchez Escobar
op 5'17"
65
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
EPM
op 5'18"
66
Ettore Carlini
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 5'19"
67
Nicolas Castro
EPM
op 5'22"
68
William David Munoz Perez
Bicicletas Strongman
op 5'23"
69
Dimitri Bussard
op 5'28"
70
Luis Hernan Quiceno
op 5'32"
71
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
z.t
72
Steven Giraldo
op 5'39"
73
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
op 5'43"
74
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
op 5'48"
75
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 5'50"
76
Jonnathan Toussaint Orjuela
op 5'51"
77
Juan Garcia
op 5'52"
78
Wilson Stiven Cardona Garcia
GW Shimano
op 5'55"
79
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
op 5'56"
80
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
op 5'59"
81
Cristian Sierra
op 6'00"
82
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
op 6'02"
83
Julián Cardona
Medellin - Inder
op 6'03"
84
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 6'08"
85
Jairo Cano
EPM
op 6'13"
86
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
GW Shimano
op 6'18"
87
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
z.t
88
Álvaro Gómez
op 6'28"
89
Jonathan Paredes
op 6'31"
90
Rafael Hernandez Galvis
z.t
91
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
op 6'41"
92
Jhon Fredy Maldonado Garzon
op 6'46"
93
Eduardo Estrada
Medellin - Inder
op 6'50"
94
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 6'53"
95
Juan Felipe GuzmÁn
op 6'55"
96
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'57"
97
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 7'00"
98
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
op 7'02"
99
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 7'06"
100
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
EPM
op 7'08"
101
Jhoan Caicedo
op 7'12"
102
Jonathan Augusto Rodriguez Medellin
op 7'13"
103
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
op 7'15"
104
Aldemar Herrera Fredy
op 7'17"
105
Carlos Alberto Diaz Fonseca
op 7'27"
106
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
GW Shimano
op 7'28"
107
Michael Henao
op 7'30"
108
Luca Cairoli
op 7'35"
109
Andres Felip Herrera
op 7'40"
110
Matteo Badilatti
op 7'49"
111
Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe
z.t
112
Dominic Von Burg
op 7'53"
113
Jefferson Feo Lozano
op 7'54"
114
Nicolas David Garcia Alvarez
op 8'07"
115
Raul Ernesto Narvaez Urbano
z.t
116
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
z.t
117
Yeferson Andres Vargas CastaÑo
op 8'10"
118
Juan Carlos Cruz Munoz
op 8'21"
119
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
op 8'22"
120
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
op 8'25"
121
Fabio Tommassini
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 8'28"
122
Alexandre Ballet
op 8'32"
123
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
z.t
124
Wilmer Alonso Beltran Acosta
op 8'33"
125
Ivan Felipe Romero Corredor
op 8'40"
126
Yoedison Bustamante
op 8'53"
127
Andres Felipe Guzman Maldonado
op 9'00"
128
Fabio Montenegro
op 9'05"
129
Luis Alfonso Barajas Riano
op 9'18"
130
Cullen Easter
Team Illuminate
op 9'31"
131
Norberto Wilches
op 9'34"
132
Nicolas Samparisi
D'Amico Utensilnord
op 9'40"
133
Brayan Daniiel Benavides Mendoza
op 9'46"
134
Cristian Alfonso Gutierrez Salazar
op 9'53"
135
Juan Carlos Cadena Sastoque
op 9'54"
136
Yeison Andres Castillo Atara
op 10'20"
137
Yuber Alberto Contreras Camacho
op 10'31"
138
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
op 11'59"
139
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
op 12'17"
140
Jader Bentancur Ortiz
op 12'51"
141
Yessid Daniel Rincon MariÑo
op 13'29"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares