En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
22/06
Québec
Québec
70 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Griffin Easter
1u35'06"
2
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Adam Jamieson
op 2'48"
4
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
5
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
z.t
6
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
7
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
8
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
9
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
13
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
14
Gerd de Keijzer
z.t
15
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
16
Curtis White
z.t
17
Stephen Hyde
z.t
18
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
19
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Matt Zimmer
z.t
21
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
22
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
24
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
25
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 2'55"
26
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
z.t
27
Miguel Luis Alvarez
z.t
28
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
29
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
30
Clément Maertens
op 2'57"
31
Cullen Easter
z.t
32
Loïc Trouillot
z.t
33
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
35
Boris Carene
z.t
36
Mitch Ketler
z.t
37
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
38
Christopher Macleod
z.t
39
Derek Gee
z.t
40
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
41
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
op 3'01"
42
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
44
Emile Farrell-dessureault
op 3'05"
45
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
46
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 3'25"
47
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'28"
49
Jackson Bocksnick
z.t
50
Yordan Andreev
op 3'30"
51
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'37"
52
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 3'44"
54
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
55
Michael Foley
op 4'07"
56
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alexandre Latil
z.t
58
Francis Izquierdo
z.t
59
Alexander Amiri
op 4'13"
60
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
op 4'16"
61
Lukas Conly
op 4'23"
62
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 4'29"
63
Chris Winn
op 4'40"
64
Jacob Lacroix
op 5'01"
65
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 5'06"
66
Barry Miller
op 2'55"
67
Reid McClure
op 9'41"
68
Stephen Boterel
z.t
69
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Lucas Dauge
op 10'03"
71
Francisco Lara Carbajal
z.t
72
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Ethan Pauly
op 10'16"
75
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 10'30"
76
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
77
Johann van Zyl
z.t
78
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
z.t
79
Connor Toppings
z.t
80
Félix Boutin
z.t
81
James Mc Kay
z.t
82
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
83
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 10'45"
84
Max Rubarth
z.t
85
Olivier PÉloquin
z.t
86
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
Hamish Beadle
DNF
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
DNF
Arnaud Flandre
DNF
Sean Gardner
DNF
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
DNF
Logan Lakota Phippen
DNF
Dmitriy Ponkratov
DNF
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares