En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
20/06
Lac-Mégantic
Lac-Mégantic
169 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
4u15'00"
2
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 9"
3
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 23"
4
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 29"
5
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 32"
6
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 50"
7
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'01"
8
Matt Zimmer
op 1'12"
9
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'13"
10
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'30"
11
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 1'37"
12
Barry Miller
op 1'41"
13
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
op 2'04"
14
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
op 2'13"
15
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 2'19"
16
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
op 2'27"
17
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 2'33"
18
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
op 3'00"
19
Bernat Font Mas
op 3'12"
20
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
21
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 3'25"
22
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 4'09"
23
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Yordan Andreev
op 4'41"
25
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 5'08"
26
Boris Carene
op 5'20"
27
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 5'39"
28
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
op 6'18"
29
Griffin Easter
z.t
30
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Alexandre Latil
op 6'26"
32
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 6'43"
33
Alexander Amiri
op 9'00"
34
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 11'08"
35
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Cullen Easter
z.t
37
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 11'41"
38
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 12'48"
39
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 13'45"
40
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
41
Derek Gee
op 15'32"
42
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
43
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
op 15'39"
44
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 15'56"
45
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
op 16'14"
46
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Sean Gardner
op 17'48"
48
Jackson Bocksnick
op 18'13"
49
Michael Foley
op 18'24"
50
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 18'44"
51
Ethan Pauly
op 20'00"
52
Francis Izquierdo
op 25'01"
53
Clément Maertens
z.t
54
Jacob Lacroix
op 26'12"
55
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
z.t
56
Christopher Macleod
z.t
57
Lucas Dauge
z.t
58
Curtis White
z.t
59
Connor Toppings
z.t
60
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
61
Emile Farrell-dessureault
z.t
62
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
63
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
64
Reid McClure
z.t
65
Loïc Trouillot
z.t
66
Lukas Conly
z.t
67
Bruno Langlois
z.t
68
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
69
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 26'33"
70
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Olivier PÉloquin
op 27'27"
72
James Jobber
op 27'39"
73
Mitch Ketler
op 28'12"
74
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
op 28'18"
75
James Mc Kay
op 28'26"
76
Gerd de Keijzer
op 29'50"
77
Adam Jamieson
z.t
78
Max Rubarth
z.t
79
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
William Goodfellow
z.t
81
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
82
Félix Boutin
op 30'32"
83
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 30'36"
84
Arnaud Flandre
op 31'16"
85
Hamish Beadle
op 32'19"
86
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
z.t
87
Chris Winn
z.t
88
Stephen Hyde
z.t
89
Dmitriy Ponkratov
z.t
90
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
z.t
91
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
op 34'05"
92
Stephen Boterel
op 36'29"
93
Johann van Zyl
op 37'07"
94
Francisco Lara Carbajal
op 41'33"
95
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
op 42'26"
96
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
op 50'08"
97
Logan Lakota Phippen
op 56'49"
Baili Guidi
DNF
Justin McQuerry
Team Skyline
DNF
Justin Purificati
DNF
Andrew Scott
DNF
Jake Silverberg
DNF
Rolly Weaver
DNF
John Willcox
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares