En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - Sanremo
Resultats
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
6u54'45"
2
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
3
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
7
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
8
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
9
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
13
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Niccolo Bonifazio
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
19
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
20
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
21
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
22
Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
23
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
24
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
27
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 8"
33
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
37
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
38
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 11"
39
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 14"
40
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 34"
41
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
42
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
45
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
48
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
49
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
50
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
53
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
54
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
55
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
56
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
58
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
59
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
60
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 43"
61
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 44"
62
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
op 53"
63
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'12"
64
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'26"
65
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 1'30"
66
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
67
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
68
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
69
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
71
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
73
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
75
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
76
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
77
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
79
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'48"
80
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
81
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 1'53"
82
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
84
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
85
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
86
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
87
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'59"
89
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'43"
90
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
91
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
92
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
93
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 2'58"
94
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'17"
95
Simon Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 3'18"
96
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'26"
97
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'29"
99
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
101
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
102
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'31"
104
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'13"
106
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 4'25"
107
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
109
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
110
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
111
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
113
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 6'16"
114
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 6'46"
115
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
116
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 7'01"
117
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
119
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
op 9'25"
120
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 10'16"
123
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
124
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
125
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 10'48"
126
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'37"
127
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
128
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 12'53"
129
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
130
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
131
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
132
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
133
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
138
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
139
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
140
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
142
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
143
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
145
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
148
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
149
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
150
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'25"
151
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
152
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
154
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
155
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
156
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
158
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
159
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
160
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
161
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
162
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'28"
163
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
164
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
165
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
166
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
167
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
168
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
169
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
170
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
171
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
172
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
173
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17'59"
174
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
op 19'07"
175
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
176
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
177
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
178
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 21'17"
179
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
180
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'25"
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
DNF
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
DNF
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
DNF
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
DNF
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares