En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
6u55'56"
2
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
3
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
7
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
8
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
10
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
11
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
12
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
13
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
15
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
19
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
20
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
21
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 6"
27
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 7"
28
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34"
29
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 40"
31
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 54"
32
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
33
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 1'12"
34
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 1'22"
35
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
z.t
37
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
38
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
39
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'54"
40
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'09"
41
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'38"
42
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 3'14"
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 3'15"
45
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
46
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
47
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'22"
48
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3'36"
49
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'50"
50
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'10"
51
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'08"
53
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
55
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'23"
56
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 5'29"
57
Robert Förster
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Francesco Chicchi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
60
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 5'34"
61
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 6'03"
62
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 6'06"
63
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'20"
64
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'23"
65
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
66
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
67
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
68
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
69
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
70
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
71
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
72
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 7'49"
73
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
74
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 7'51"
75
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 10'04"
76
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
77
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
81
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
83
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
87
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
88
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
89
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'42"
91
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
92
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
94
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
95
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
98
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
99
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
100
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
101
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 14'33"
102
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
103
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
105
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 17'59"
106
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
107
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
108
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
z.t
111
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
112
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
114
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
DNF
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares