En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Resultats
1
Sean Kelly
Kas
6u57'19"
2
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
3
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
4
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 23"
5
Bruno Wojtinek
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
6
Luciano Rabottini
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
7
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
8
Giuseppe Petito
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
9
Rolf Sörensen
Murella - Fanini - Edilcimini - Alan
z.t
10
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
11
Sergio Santimaria
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
12
Alberto Volpi
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
13
Emanuele Bombini
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
14
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
15
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
16
Nico Emonds
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
17
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
19
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
20
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
21
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
22
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
23
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
24
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
25
Silvio Martinello
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
26
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
27
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
28
Jörg Müller
Kas
z.t
29
Salvatore Cavallaro
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
30
Ezio Moroni
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
31
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
32
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
33
Johan Lammerts
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
34
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
op 30"
35
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
36
Urs Freuler
Atala - Ofmega
op 51"
37
Gilbert Glaus
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
38
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
39
Francesco Cesarini
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
40
Alessandro Paganessi
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
41
Orlando Maini
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
42
Fons De Wolf
Skala - Skil
z.t
43
Marco Vitali
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
44
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
45
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
46
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
47
Stefano Zanatta
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
48
Alfred Achermann
Kas
z.t
49
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
50
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
51
Dominique Garde
Kas
z.t
52
Jesper Worre
Santini - Cierre
z.t
53
Bruno Cornillet
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
54
Claudio Vandelli
Dromedario - Laminox -Fibok
z.t
55
Tony Rominger
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
56
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
57
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
z.t
58
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
59
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
z.t
60
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
61
Maurizio Rossi
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
62
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
63
Ludwig Wijnants
Roland - Van De Ven
z.t
64
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
65
Pierino Gavazzi
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
66
Marino Amadori
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
67
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
z.t
68
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
69
Joël Pelier
Kas
op 1'01"
70
Antonio Bevilacqua
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
71
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
72
Silvano Ricco
Dromedario - Laminox -Fibok
z.t
73
Daniele Caroli
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
op 1'20"
74
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 2'05"
75
Dario Mariuzzo
Sammontana - Bianchi
op 2'37"
76
Paolo Rosola
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
77
Francis Castaing
R.M.O.
op 2'45"
78
Stefano Colage
Dromedario - Laminox -Fibok
z.t
79
Hennie Kuiper
Skala - Skil
z.t
80
Vincent Barteau
R.M.O.
z.t
81
Harald Maier
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
82
Stefano Allocchio
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
83
Giovanni Mantovani
Vini Ricordi - Pinarello - Sidermec
z.t
84
Valerio Piva
Sammontana - Bianchi
op 3'13"
85
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3'55"
86
Elio Festa
Santini - Cierre
z.t
87
Claudio Corti
Supermercati Brianzoli - Essebi
z.t
88
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
89
Jan Koba
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
90
Carlo Bomans
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
91
Adriano Baffi
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
92
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
93
Franco Chioccioli
Ecoflam - BFB Bruciatore - Alfa Lum
z.t
94
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
z.t
95
Philippe Poissonnier
Kas
z.t
96
Heinz Imboden
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
z.t
97
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
98
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Skala - Skil
z.t
99
Jean-François Bernard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
100
Maurizio Vandelli
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
101
Steen Michael Petersen
Santini - Cierre
z.t
102
Chris Carmichael
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
103
Doug Shapiro
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
104
Eric Louvel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
105
Leo Schönenberger
Dromedario - Laminox -Fibok
z.t
106
Roberto Pagnin
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
107
Claudio Torelli
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
108
Henri Abadie
Fagor - MBK
z.t
109
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
110
Mauro Gianetti
Cilo - Aufina - Gemeaz Cusin
op 5'55"
111
Gianni Bugno
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
112
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 7'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares