En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Resultats
1
Pierino Gavazzi
Magniflex - Olmo
6u42'07"
2
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati
z.t
3
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
4
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
5
Roger De Vlaeminck
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
6
Francesco Moser
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
8
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Giuseppe Martinelli
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
10
Fons De Wolf
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
11
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Freddy Maertens
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
13
Marcel Tinazzi
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Dietrich Thurau
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
15
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
16
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
17
Roberto Ceruti
Gis Gelati
z.t
18
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran
z.t
19
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
20
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
21
Claudio Bortolotto
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
22
Frank Hoste
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
23
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
24
Gregor Braun
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
25
Gabriele Landoni
Gis Gelati
z.t
26
Wladimiro Panizza
Gis Gelati
z.t
27
Roberto Visentini
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
28
Stefan Mutter
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
29
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
30
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
31
Marc Renier
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 43"
32
Giovanni Mantovani
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
33
Peter Kehl
Kondor - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Etienne De Wilde
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
35
Walter Planckaert
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
36
Alain De Roo
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
37
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
38
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
z.t
39
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
40
Jostein Wilmann
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
41
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
42
Leonardo Mazzantini
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Palmiro Masciarelli
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
45
Marcel Summermatter
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
46
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
47
Salvatore Maccali
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 1'00"
48
André Dierickx
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1'16"
49
Uwe Bolten
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 1'44"
50
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2'06"
51
Bert Scheuneman
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 2'33"
52
Alvaro Crespi
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
53
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
54
Guido Frei
Kondor - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Ronan De Meyer
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
56
Phil Edwards
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 2'41"
57
Guiliano Cazzolato
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
58
Hans Langerijs
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
op 2'55"
59
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
z.t
60
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds
z.t
61
Eric Van de Wiele
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
62
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
z.t
63
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
64
Fridolin Keller
Kondor - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Urbain Van Der Flaes
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
66
Jacques Martin
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
67
Ignazio Paleari
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
68
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
69
Charly Berard
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
70
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
71
Juan-Martin Ocana Lopez
Reynolds
z.t
72
Vicente Iza Narvarrete
Reynolds
z.t
73
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
74
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
75
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
76
Guido Amrhein
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
77
Etienne De Beule
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
78
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
79
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
80
Mario Fraccaro
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
81
Marino Amadori
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
82
Tulio Bertacco
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
83
Walter Schoonjans
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
84
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
85
Marc Dierickx
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
86
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
87
Walter Dusi
Magniflex - Olmo
op 3'18"
88
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 4'07"
89
Sergio Santimaria
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 4'35"
90
Dante Morandi
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
91
Bernt Johansson
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
92
Alfio Vandi
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
93
Ludo Schurgers
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
94
Willy Govaerts
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
95
Bruno Wolfer
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
96
Daniele Tinchella
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 5'09"
97
Peter Gödde
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
98
Bruno Vicino
Vermeer-Thijs - Mini-Flat
z.t
99
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
100
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
101
Erich Jagsch
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
102
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
103
Willy Scheers
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
104
Michel Vaarten
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
105
Gianfranco Foresti
Inoxpran
op 5'49"
106
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
107
Giancarlo Casiraghi
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
108
Ennio Vanotti
Bianchi - Piaggio
z.t
109
Charly Jochums
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
z.t
110
Silvano Cervato
Gis Gelati
z.t
111
Pol Verschuere
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
112
Angel Lopez del Alamo
Reynolds
z.t
113
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
114
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
115
Rolf Haller
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Jorgen Marcussen
Inoxpran
z.t
117
Jacques Michaud
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
118
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran
z.t
119
Louis Luyten
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
120
Claudio Corti
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 6'12"
121
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 6'54"
122
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
op 7'03"
123
Georges Lüthi
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
124
Josef Wehrli
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
125
Marcel Laurens
Marc - Carlos - v.r.d. - IWC
op 9'13"
126
Cesare Cipollini
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
127
Benjamin Vermeulen
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
op 9'20"
128
Paul De Keyser
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
129
Hans Hindelang
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 9'50"
130
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
131
Heinz Betz
Kondor - Campagnolo
z.t
132
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
133
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds
z.t
134
Juan Fernandez Martin
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
z.t
135
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
136
Willy Singer
Kondor - Campagnolo
z.t
137
Annunzio Colombo
Famcucine - Campagnolo
z.t
138
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
z.t
139
Leo Van Thielen
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares