En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano - Sanremo
Tinkoff
1
Peter Sagan
2
Adam Blythe
3
Daniele Bennati
DNF
4
Manuele Boaro
5
Maciej Bodnar
6
Oscar Gatto
7
Roman Kreuziger
8
Matteo Tosatto
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Jan Bakelants
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
13
Axel Domont
14
Patrick Gretsch
15
Hugo Houle
16
Matteo Montaguti
17
Christophe Riblon
18
Jesse Sergent
Androni Giocattoli
21
Franco Pellizotti
22
Giorgio Cecchinel
DNF
23
Francesco Chicchi
24
Marco Frapporti
25
Francesco Gavazzi
26
Mirko Selvaggi
27
Serghei Tvetcov
28
Davide Viganò
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Valerio Agnoli
33
Lars Boom
34
Eros Capecchi
35
Andriy Grivko
36
Laurens De Vreese
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
38
Gatis Smukulis
Bardiani - CSF
41
Simone Andreetta
42
Enrico Barbin
43
Nicola Boem
DNF
44
Mirco Maestri
45
Sonny Colbrelli
46
Stefano Pirazzi
DNF
47
Lorenzo Rota
48
Alessandro Tonelli
BMC Racing Team
51
Greg Van Avermaet
52
Marcus Burghardt
53
Damiano Caruso
54
Alessandro De Marchi
55
Jean-Pierre Drucker
56
Daniel Oss
57
Manuel Quinziato
58
Danilo Wyss
Bora - Argon 18
61
Jan Barta
62
Cesare Benedetti
63
Sam Bennett
64
Patrick Konrad
65
Gregor Muhlberger
66
Dominik Nerz
67
Rudiger Selig
68
Paul Voss
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
71
Alan Marangoni
72
Simon Clarke
DNF
73
Kristijan Koren
74
Sebastian Langeveld
75
Moreno Moser
76
Ramunas Navardauskas
77
Tom-Jelte Slagter
78
Dylan van Baarle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
82
Adrian Honkisz
83
Adrian Kurek
84
Jaroslaw Marycz
85
Bartlomiej Matysiak
86
Nikolay Mihaylov
87
Simone Ponzi
88
Davide Rebellin
Cofidis
91
Nacer Bouhanni
92
Jerome Cousin
DNF
93
Arnold Jeannesson
94
Christophe Laporte
95
Cyril Lemoine
DNF
96
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
97
Julien Simon
98
Geoffrey Soupe
Dimension Data
101
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
102
Mark Cavendish
103
Stephen Cummings
104
Nathan Haas
DNF
105
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
106
Serge Pauwels
DNF
107
Mark Renshaw
108
Jay Robert Thomson
Etixx - Quick Step
111
Tom Boonen
112
Gianluca Brambilla
113
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
114
Fabio Sabatini
115
Zdenek Stybar
116
Matteo Trentin
117
Stijn Vandenbergh
118
Julien Vermote
DNF
FDJ
121
Arnaud Démare
122
William Bonnet
123
Mickael Delage
124
Ignatas Konovalovas
125
Matthieu Ladagnous
126
Kevin Reza
127
Anthony Roux
128
Arthur Vichot
IAM Cycling
131
Martin Elmiger
132
Heinrich Haussler
133
Reto Hollenstein
134
Leigh Howard
135
Roger Kluge
136
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
137
Vicente Reynes Mimo
138
Aleksejs Saramotins
Lampre - Merida
141
Diego Ulissi
142
Matteo Bono
143
Mattia Cattaneo
144
Davide Cimolai
145
Roberto Ferrari
146
Sacha Modolo
147
Manuele Mori
DNF
148
Federico Zurlo
DNF
Lotto - Soudal
151
Jens Debusschere
152
Tony Gallopin
153
Adam Hansen
154
Pim Ligthart
155
Jurgen Roelandts
156
Marcel Sieberg
157
Jelle Vanendert
158
Lars Ytting Bak
Movistar Team
161
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
162
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
163
Winner Andrew Anacona
164
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
DNF
165
Juan José Lobato del Valle
166
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
167
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
168
Giovanni Visconti
ORICA BikeExchange
171
Michael Matthews
172
Michael Albasini
173
Sam Bewley
DNF
174
Daryl Impey
175
Christopher Juul Jensen
176
Jens Keukeleire
177
Luka Mezgec
178
Simon Yates
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
181
Filippo Pozzato
182
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
183
Manuel Belletti
184
Mirko Tedeschi
185
Samuele Conti
186
Andrea Fedi
187
Jakub Mareczko
188
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team Giant - Alpecin
191
Bert De Backer
192
Nikias Arndt
DNF
193
Roy Curvers
194
Koen de Kort
195
Simon Geschke
196
Tom Stamsnijder
197
Albert Timmer
DNF
198
Zico Waeytens
Team Katusha
201
Alexander Kristoff
202
Sven Erik Bystrøm
203
Jacopo Guarnieri
204
Marco Haller
205
Sergey Lagutin
DNF
206
Michael Morkov
207
Simon Spilak
208
Angel Vicioso Arcos
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
211
Enrico Battaglin
212
Moreno Hofland
DNS
213
Tom Leezer
214
Paul Martens
215
Maarten Tjallingii
216
Tom Van Asbroeck
217
Jos van Emden
218
Sep Vanmarcke
Team Novo Nordisk
221
Christopher Williams
222
Kevin De Mesmaeker
223
Joonas Henttala
224
David Lozano Riba
225
Javier Megias Leal
DNF
226
Andrea Peron
DNF
227
Charles Planet
228
Martijn Verschoor
Team Sky
231
Geraint Thomas
232
Peter Kennaugh
233
Michal Kwiatkowski
234
Salvatore Puccio
235
Luke Rowe
236
Ian Stannard
237
Ben Swift
238
Elia Viviani
Trek - Segafredo
241
Fabian Cancellara
242
Eugenio Alafaci
243
Niccolo Bonifazio
244
Marco Coledan
245
Fabio Felline
246
Giacomo Nizzolo
247
Yaroslav Popovych
248
Grégory Rast
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares