En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
13/04
Beni Bellal
Marrakech
188.5 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Clement Orceau
3u57'38"
2
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
z.t
3
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
z.t
4
Batuhan Özgür
z.t
5
Maksim Piskunov
z.t
6
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
7
Josue Gomez Barrachina
z.t
8
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
9
Théo Menant
z.t
10
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
11
Riccardo Bobbo
z.t
12
Hermann Keller
z.t
13
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
z.t
14
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
15
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
z.t
17
Mohammed Medrazi
z.t
18
Stefano Gandin
z.t
19
Luca Rastelli
z.t
20
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
21
Marton Solymosi
z.t
22
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
24
Gergely Szarka
z.t
25
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Lahcen Sebbahi
z.t
27
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
28
Vladimir Ilchenko
z.t
29
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
z.t
31
Soulayman Minoual
z.t
32
Rocco King
ProTouch
z.t
33
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
z.t
34
Youness Tahiri
z.t
35
Issam Taha
z.t
36
Melki Mohamed Aziz
z.t
37
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
z.t
39
Driss Bensalah
z.t
40
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Mathias Sundquist
z.t
42
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
43
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
z.t
44
Maxim Sukhov
z.t
45
Abdelouahed Farssi
z.t
46
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Csaba Palyi
z.t
48
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
49
Yentl Ruijmgaard
z.t
50
Lkaihal Mustapha
z.t
51
Adil El Arbaoui
z.t
52
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
z.t
53
Aleksandr Komin
z.t
54
Kammoun Khaled
z.t
55
Matthias Plattner
op 7"
56
Emre Yavuz
z.t
57
Mohamed Er Rafai
z.t
58
Abderrahmane Mansouri
z.t
59
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
z.t
60
Merijn Korevaar
z.t
61
Krisztián Lovassy
z.t
62
Hassen Ben Nasser
z.t
63
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
64
Matias Fitzwater
z.t
65
Javier Fuentes Jorda
z.t
66
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
z.t
67
Miquel Faus Juan
z.t
68
Rick Nobel
z.t
69
Jacob Buijk
z.t
70
Joachim Strindin
z.t
71
Cebrail Seker
z.t
72
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
73
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
74
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 45"
75
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
z.t
76
Roy Pieters
op 47"
77
Andrey Sazanov
op 54"
78
Mohamed Tamasna
op 1'51"
79
Mattia Soprana
op 1'56"
80
Francisco José Castello
z.t
81
Valentin Tabellion
op 2'22"
82
Sebastian Beyer
op 6'31"
Alan Jousseaume
DNF
Mohamed Sadki
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares