En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
14/04
Settat
Casablanca
123 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Laurent Evrard
Sovac
38u17'39"
2
Edmund Bradbury
Memil Pro Cycling
op 4'17"
3
Louis Pijourlet
op 4'34"
4
Abram Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'42"
5
Hannes Bergström Frisk
Memil Pro Cycling
op 6'33"
6
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 7'52"
7
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 9'25"
8
Abderrahim Zahiri
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
op 9'40"
9
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 10'09"
10
Stefano Gandin
op 11'09"
11
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 15'16"
12
Luca Rastelli
op 17'19"
13
Youness Tahiri
op 17'34"
14
Matias Fitzwater
op 17'41"
15
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
op 22'54"
16
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 23'02"
17
Joachim Strindin
op 23'10"
18
Ben Hetherington
Memil Pro Cycling
op 24'58"
19
Oguzhan Tiryaki
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 27'48"
20
Mathias Sundquist
op 32'39"
21
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
op 32'55"
22
Riccardo Bobbo
op 36'36"
23
Emre Yavuz
op 36'49"
24
Mohammed Medrazi
op 38'43"
25
El Houçaine Sebbahi
op 40'10"
26
Yentl Ruijmgaard
op 43'29"
27
Aleksandr Komin
op 43'30"
28
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 43'58"
29
Adil El Arbaoui
op 44'13"
30
Nassim Saidi
Sovac
op 48'41"
31
Cebrail Seker
op 48'47"
32
Abderrahmane Mansouri
op 49'09"
33
Javier Fuentes Jorda
op 49'49"
34
Clement Orceau
op 50'37"
35
Théo Menant
op 51'54"
36
Miquel Faus Juan
op 52'08"
37
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 52'40"
38
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 54'23"
39
Enes Talha Ay
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 54'50"
40
Driss Bensalah
op 56'11"
41
Abdeladim El Moutaouakkel
op 56'36"
42
Mornay Van Heerden
ProTouch
op 1u00'53"
43
Batuhan Özgür
op 1u00'57"
44
Csaba Palyi
op 1u05'10"
45
Soulayman Minoual
op 1u05'30"
46
Krisztián Lovassy
op 1u07'52"
47
William Guzman
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 1u08'41"
48
Sindre Haugsvaer
op 1u09'45"
49
Maksim Piskunov
op 1u12'18"
50
Valentin Tabellion
op 1u13'24"
51
Lahcen Sebbahi
op 1u13'31"
52
Gergely Szarka
op 1u13'39"
53
Hermann Keller
op 1u14'07"
54
Andrey Sazanov
op 1u15'18"
55
Lkaihal Mustapha
op 1u19'50"
56
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
op 1u20'56"
57
Abdelouahed Farssi
op 1u26'44"
58
Roy Pieters
op 1u28'20"
59
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac
op 1u29'02"
60
Maxim Sukhov
op 1u29'05"
61
Marton Solymosi
op 1u30'10"
62
Mohamed Tamasna
op 1u30'53"
63
Jacob Buijk
op 1u35'45"
64
Myles Van Musschenbroek
ProTouch
op 1u36'51"
65
Issam Taha
op 1u38'24"
66
Sebastian Beyer
op 1u39'57"
67
Vladimir Ilchenko
op 1u40'57"
68
Melki Mohamed Aziz
op 1u40'59"
69
Mohamed Er Rafai
op 1u42'37"
70
Merijn Korevaar
op 1u49'02"
71
Mattia Soprana
op 1u52'29"
72
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 1u53'15"
73
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
op 1u53'43"
74
Matthias Plattner
op 2u04'15"
75
Francisco José Castello
op 2u04'26"
76
Meher Hasnaoui
op 2u07'13"
77
Rick Nobel
op 2u08'19"
78
Kammoun Khaled
op 2u10'01"
79
Rocco King
ProTouch
op 2u12'39"
80
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza
Sovac
op 2u15'02"
81
Abderrahmane Bouchlaghem
Sovac
op 2u47'45"
Hassen Ben Nasser
DNF
Alan Jousseaume
DNF
Mohamed Sadki
DNF
Gergely Kiss
DNF
Davide Bauce
DNF
Robert Orr
Memil Pro Cycling
DNF
Ádám Pápai
DNS
Jørgen Sunde
OTL
Reynard Butler
ProTouch
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
DNF
Ed Doghmy Achraf
DNS
Heiko Homrighausen
DNF
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNS
Songezo Jim
ProTouch
DNS
Pauwel Datema
DNF
Odin Eikeland
DNF
Jonas Hjorth
DNF
Ali Nouisri
Vib Sports
DNF
Simone Peschiera
DNF
Achraf Tliba
DNF
Mitchell Eliot
ProTouch
DNF
Priso Lobe Alain Junior
DNS
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe
DNS
Yanic Nanko
DNS
Ghislain Sikandi
DNS
Evgeny Kovalev
OTL
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares