En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Resultats
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
6u10'18"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 17"
3
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 23"
4
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 45"
5
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 55"
7
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
8
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
12
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1'07"
18
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
19
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 1'33"
23
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia
z.t
24
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
25
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'59"
28
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'46"
29
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'02"
30
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
31
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'38"
32
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 3'44"
33
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 4'05"
34
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 4'08"
35
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'31"
36
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 7'27"
37
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 8'35"
39
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
40
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'37"
41
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
op 10'49"
43
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
op 10'56"
44
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'11"
46
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 11'50"
47
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
op 11'52"
48
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'53"
49
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
50
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
52
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
53
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 20'46"
54
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 37'35"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
DNF
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
DNF
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
DNF
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
DNF
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
DNF
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
DNF
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
DNF
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
DNF
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares