En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Resultats
1
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
7u09'32"
2
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
3
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
4
Kim Andersen
Z
z.t
5
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
6
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 4"
7
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
z.t
8
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
9
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama
z.t
10
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
11
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
12
Dirk Demol
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
13
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
z.t
14
Christophe Capelle
Z
z.t
15
Johan Lammerts
Z
z.t
16
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
z.t
17
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
18
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
19
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
20
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
21
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
22
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
23
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
24
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
25
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Yoko
z.t
26
Luigi Furlan
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
27
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
28
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
29
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
30
Camillo Passera
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
31
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
32
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
z.t
33
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
34
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
35
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
36
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
37
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
38
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
39
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
40
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
41
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
42
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
43
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
44
Serge Demierre
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
45
Frankie Pattyn
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
46
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
47
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
48
Eric Pichon
Castorama
z.t
49
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
50
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
51
Stefano Casagrande
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
52
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
z.t
53
Luis Maria Diaz de Otazu Galarza
O.N.C.E.
z.t
54
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
55
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
56
Philippe Bouvatier
R.M.O.
z.t
57
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
58
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
59
Thierry Gouvenou
Z
z.t
60
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
61
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
62
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
63
Thierry Bock
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
64
Santos Hernandez Calvo
O.N.C.E.
z.t
65
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
66
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
67
Olaf Jentzsch
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
68
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
69
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
70
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
71
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
72
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
73
Joseba Berrojalbiz
Festina - Lotus
z.t
74
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
75
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo
z.t
76
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
z.t
77
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
78
Alex Kjeld Pedersen
O.N.C.E.
z.t
79
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
80
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
81
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
82
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
83
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
84
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
85
Casimiro Moreda Garcia
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
86
Federico Echave Musatadi
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
87
Dario Mariuzzo
Ariostea
z.t
88
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
89
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
90
Jaanus Kuum
TVM - Yoko
z.t
91
Dirk De Wolf
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
92
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
93
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
94
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Banesto
z.t
95
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
96
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
97
Gérard Rué
Castorama
z.t
98
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
99
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
100
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
101
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo
z.t
102
Bjarne Riis
Castorama
z.t
103
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
z.t
104
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
105
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
106
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
107
Uwe Nepp
Stuttgart
op 37"
108
Fabio Roscioli
Del Tongo
z.t
109
Thomas Dürst
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
110
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
z.t
111
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
112
Gianluca Zanini
Del Tongo
z.t
113
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
114
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM - Yoko
z.t
115
Erwin Nijboer
Stuttgart
z.t
116
Mario Scirea
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
117
Juan Martinez Oliver
Banesto
z.t
118
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
119
Laurent Madouas
Z
z.t
120
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
121
Louis de Koning
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
122
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
123
Jacques van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1'13"
124
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Festina - Lotus
op 1'22"
125
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
126
Marco Zen
Del Tongo
z.t
127
Andrea Tafi
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
128
Tom Desmet
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
129
Jose Manuel Oliveira Boga
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
130
Jose Luis Santamaria Gonzalez
Banesto
z.t
131
Jef Lieckens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
132
Jim Van De Laer
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
133
Christophe Manin
R.M.O.
z.t
134
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
135
Thomas Barth
TVM - Yoko
z.t
136
Johan Verstrepen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
137
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
138
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
139
Guido Eickelbeck
Stuttgart
z.t
140
Josef 'Sepp' Holzmann
Stuttgart
z.t
141
Juan Valbuena Roset
Festina - Lotus
z.t
142
Fernando Escartín Coti
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
143
Jesus Blanco Villar
Festina - Lotus
z.t
144
Gino Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
145
Luc Colijn
Histor - Sigma
z.t
146
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
147
Edwin Bafcop
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
148
Pedro Luis Garcia Velasco
Festina - Lotus
op 3'02"
149
Juan Ramon Martin Robleda
Festina - Lotus
op 3'32"
150
Raimondo Vairetti
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
151
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 3'54"
152
Victor Gonzalo Guirao
Banesto
z.t
153
Francisco San Roma Martin
Banesto
op 4'05"
154
Andrea De Mitri
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
155
Patrick Roelandt
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
156
Scott McKinley
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
157
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM - Yoko
z.t
158
Peter Naessens
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 7'12"
159
Bruno Bonnet
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
160
Bernd Gröne
Stuttgart
z.t
161
Filip Cottenies
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
162
Peter Farazijn
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
163
Markus Schleicher
Stuttgart
z.t
164
Patrick Schoovaerts
IOC - Tulip Computers
op 9'04"
165
Roger Van Den Bossche
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
op 21'21"
166
Alessandro Bono
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares