En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Resultats
1
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
7u11'42"
2
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
3
Johan Museeuw
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
4
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
5
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
6
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
z.t
7
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
8
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
z.t
9
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
10
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
11
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
12
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
13
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
z.t
14
Henri Manders
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
15
Edwin Bafcop
Hitachi
z.t
16
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
17
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
18
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
19
Paolo Rosola
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
20
Ettore Badolato
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
21
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
z.t
22
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
23
Frank Hoste
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
24
Frederic Vichot
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
25
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
26
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
27
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
28
Rob Harmeling
Histor - Sigma
z.t
29
Louis de Koning
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
30
Dirk Demol
Lotto
z.t
31
Fabrizio Bontempi
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
32
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
33
Jan Goessens
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
34
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
35
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
36
Michel Dernies
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
37
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
38
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
z.t
39
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi
z.t
40
Patrick Deneut
Lotto
z.t
41
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
42
Dag Erik Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
43
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
z.t
44
Hartmut Bölts
R.M.O.
z.t
45
Frankie Andreu
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
46
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Lotto
z.t
47
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi
z.t
48
Olaf Lurvik
Z - Peugeot
z.t
49
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
50
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
51
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
52
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
z.t
53
Patrick Robeet
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
54
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto
z.t
55
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
56
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
57
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
58
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
59
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
60
Giuseppe Petito
Ariostea
z.t
61
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
62
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
63
Ronny Van Holen
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
64
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
65
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
66
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
67
Luca Gelfi
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
68
Adrie van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
69
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
70
Kim Andersen
Z - Peugeot
z.t
71
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
72
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
73
Federico Ghiotto
Ariostea
z.t
74
Christian Chaubet
Fagor - MBK
z.t
75
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
76
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Van Schilt
op 10"
77
Johan Capiot
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
78
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
79
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
80
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
z.t
81
Harry Rozendal
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
82
Ennio Salvador
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
83
Marnix Lameire
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
84
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
85
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
86
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
87
Sebastien Flicher
Toshiba
z.t
88
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
89
Marino Amadori
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
90
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
z.t
91
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
92
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
93
John Vos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 46"
94
Pascal Dubois
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
95
Dominique Garde
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
96
Yves Bonnamour
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
97
René Martens
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
98
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
99
Pascal Simon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
100
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
101
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
102
Luigi Furlan
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
103
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
104
Thierry Bock
Hitachi
z.t
105
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
106
Federico Longo
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
107
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
108
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
109
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
110
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
111
Ludwig Willems
Lotto
z.t
112
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
113
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
114
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
op 1'04"
115
Pol Verschuere
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
116
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
op 1'56"
117
Allan Peiper
Panasonic - Isostar
op 2'33"
118
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
119
Jacques van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
121
Tom Cordes
Superconfex - Yoko
op 2'52"
122
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
123
Bruno Bonnet
Carrera - Vagabond
op 3'36"
124
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
125
Brian Walton
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 6'35"
126
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 11'31"
127
Marco Bergamo
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
128
Bruno Leali
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
129
Thomas Dürst
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
130
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
131
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
132
Pascal Richard
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
133
Gerrit de Vries
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
134
Bjarne Riis
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
135
Marco Zen
Del Tongo - Mele Val di Non
z.t
136
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
137
Laurent Biondi
Fagor - MBK
z.t
138
Peter Verbeken
Hitachi
z.t
139
Laurent Madouas
Z - Peugeot
z.t
140
Serge Demierre
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
141
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
142
Gerhard Zadrobilek
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares