En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Blois - Chaville (Paris-Tours)
Resultats
1
Daniel Willems
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
5u47'06"
2
Alain Vigneron
Les Amis du Tour de France
op 17"
3
Eddy Vanhaerens
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
4
Fons De Wolf
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
5
Etienne De Wilde
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
6
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
7
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
z.t
8
Yvan Lamote
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
9
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
10
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
11
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
12
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
13
Pierino Gavazzi
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
14
Francesco Moser
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
15
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
16
Charly Berard
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
17
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Gitane
z.t
18
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
19
René Bittinger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
z.t
20
Patrick Vermeulen
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
21
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
22
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
23
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
24
Jan Nevens
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
25
Jacques Verbrugge
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
26
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Lejeune
z.t
28
Ronan Onghena
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
29
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
30
Jean-François Rodriguez
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
z.t
31
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
32
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
33
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
34
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
35
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
36
Patrice Thevenard
Les Amis du Tour de France
z.t
37
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
38
Ronald De Witte
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
39
Theo de Rooy
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
40
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
41
Jan Wijnants
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
42
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
z.t
43
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
44
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
45
Jean-Raymond Toso
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 56"
46
Michel Demeyre
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
47
Carmelo Barone
Sanson - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 1'26"
49
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
50
Jacques Michaud
Puch - Campagnolo - Sem
op 2'36"
51
Daniel Gisiger
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
op 5'01"
52
Gregor Braun
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 5'25"
53
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 5'39"
54
Frits Pirard
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel - Volvo
z.t
55
Philippe Durel
Les Amis du Tour de France
op 6'54"
56
René Van Gils
Eurobouw - Cambio - Rino - Rossin
z.t
57
Filip Cottenies
z.t
58
Giancarlo Casiraghi
Magniflex - Olmo
op 10'03"
59
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
60
Erich Jagsch
Boston - Ifi - Mavic
z.t
61
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
z.t
62
Oliver Van Tielcke
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares