En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
5u01'53"
2
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 6"
3
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
4
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
5
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
8
Francesco Reda
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 10"
10
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 13"
11
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 15"
12
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 17"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
15
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 21"
16
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
17
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 23"
18
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 27"
21
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 31"
22
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
op 44"
24
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'34"
25
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 1'39"
26
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
28
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'43"
29
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
30
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'58"
33
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
34
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
35
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
37
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
39
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
40
Thomas Rohregger
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
41
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 2'53"
46
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'20"
47
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 6'47"
48
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 6'51"
49
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 6'56"
50
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 7'25"
51
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 8'08"
52
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
53
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'07"
54
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
57
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
58
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
59
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
63
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 11'20"
64
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
op 11'48"
65
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
68
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
70
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 11'53"
73
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
op 12'02"
74
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 12'16"
75
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
op 17'33"
76
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
77
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 17'43"
78
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
op 17'46"
79
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 17'49"
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Damuseau
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Francesco Failli
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Fantini
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
DNF
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Vini Fantini
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
DNF
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares