En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
31/07
Sliven
Burgas
111 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2u23'46"
2
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
3
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
4
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
5
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
6
Elia Menegale
z.t
7
Valentin Terrien
z.t
8
Miquel Lopez
z.t
9
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
10
Dorian Foulon
z.t
11
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
12
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
13
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
14
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
15
Paul Double
z.t
16
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
17
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
18
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
z.t
19
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
20
Matteo Pongiluppi
z.t
21
Davide Bauce
z.t
22
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
23
Vincent Louiche
z.t
24
Reece Wood
z.t
25
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
26
Mason Hollyman
z.t
27
Calum Johnston
z.t
28
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
29
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
30
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
31
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
32
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
33
Roman Gladysh
z.t
34
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
35
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
36
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
37
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
38
Christian Bahr
z.t
39
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
40
Axel Taillandier
z.t
41
Djordje Duric
z.t
42
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
43
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
44
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
45
Svetozar Hristov
z.t
46
Marko Danilovic
z.t
47
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 26"
48
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
49
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 31"
50
Stefan Hristov
op 37"
51
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
52
Gabriele Porta
op 48"
53
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 52"
54
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 0"
55
Paul Wright
op 1'24"
56
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
57
Jordi Gandia Ribera
op 1'37"
58
Marko Stankovic
op 4'17"
59
Jeremie Clement
z.t
60
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
61
Thomas Metge
z.t
62
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
63
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 0"
64
Aleks Bechkov
op 5'13"
65
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
66
Mario Suchev
z.t
67
Polychronis Tzortzakis
op 5'20"
68
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
69
Georgi Nikolov
z.t
70
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
71
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
72
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
73
Martin Papanov
z.t
74
Adrian Albiach Melado
z.t
75
Yoan Kolev
z.t
76
Daniel Petkov
z.t
77
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Lucas Salomon
z.t
79
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
80
Hristo Gechev
z.t
81
Teodor Rusev
z.t
82
Tsvetan Ivanov
z.t
83
Dobromir Minchev
z.t
84
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
z.t
85
Georgi Panchev
z.t
86
Alejandro Soro Garcia
z.t
87
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
88
Denis Shtilyanov
z.t
89
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
90
Pavel Hasler
z.t
91
Ioannis Panigyrakis
z.t
92
Maxime Nouveau
z.t
93
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
94
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
z.t
95
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
96
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
97
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
98
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
99
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
100
Mehdi Tigrine
z.t
101
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
102
Martin Popov
z.t
103
Nicola Jolidon
op 5'43"
Maksym Vasilyev
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares