En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
30/07
Plovdiv
Sliven
152 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
9u23'48"
2
Alessandro Baroni
op 6"
3
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
op 8"
4
Paul Double
op 12"
5
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
6
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
7
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
8
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
9
Mason Hollyman
z.t
10
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 16"
11
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
12
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'45"
13
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
op 1'55"
14
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
15
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
16
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
17
Jeremie Clement
z.t
18
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
19
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
20
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
21
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
22
Davide Bauce
z.t
23
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
24
Calum Johnston
z.t
25
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
26
Gabriele Porta
z.t
27
Paul Wright
z.t
28
Valentin Terrien
z.t
29
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
30
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
31
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 2'10"
32
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'58"
33
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'10"
34
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
op 6'16"
35
Jordi Gandia Ribera
op 11'33"
36
Martin Papanov
op 11'57"
37
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
op 16'05"
38
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
39
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
40
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
41
Axel Taillandier
z.t
42
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
44
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
45
Teodor Rusev
op 16'36"
46
Stefan Stefanovic
op 17'08"
47
Stefan Hristov
op 17'23"
48
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
op 17'38"
49
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 18'37"
50
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18'42"
51
Reece Wood
op 18'48"
52
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
53
Vincent Louiche
op 18'52"
54
Dorian Foulon
z.t
55
Marko Stankovic
z.t
56
Miquel Lopez
z.t
57
Mario Suchev
z.t
58
Christian Bahr
z.t
59
Djordje Duric
z.t
60
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
61
Yoan Kolev
z.t
62
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
63
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
64
Matteo Pongiluppi
op 19'10"
65
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 19'19"
66
Roman Gladysh
op 19'48"
67
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 19'55"
68
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
69
Maksym Vasilyev
op 20'30"
70
Pavel Hasler
z.t
71
Ioannis Panigyrakis
op 20'49"
72
Thomas Metge
op 21'00"
73
Vladyslav Shcherban
op 21'06"
74
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 21'07"
75
Tristan Bernard Cligny
op 23'13"
76
Lucas Salomon
op 23'40"
77
Adrian Albiach Melado
op 27'08"
78
Maxime Nouveau
op 28'34"
79
Cédric Jolidon
op 34'35"
80
Elia Menegale
z.t
81
Georgi Lumparov
op 35'02"
82
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 35'26"
83
Svetozar Hristov
op 35'27"
84
Marko Danilovic
op 35'38"
85
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 35'53"
86
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
87
Stanislav Grabchev
op 35'58"
88
Mehdi Tigrine
op 36'05"
89
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
op 36'43"
90
Aleks Bechkov
op 38'44"
91
Nikolay Dyankov
op 38'56"
92
Hristo Gechev
op 39'02"
93
Daniel Petkov
op 40'07"
94
Dusan Veselinovic
op 41'36"
95
Georgi Panchev
z.t
96
Martin Popov
z.t
97
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
98
Dobromir Minchev
z.t
99
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
100
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
101
Alejandro Soro Garcia
z.t
102
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
103
Denis Shtilyanov
op 43'04"
104
Georgi Nikolov
op 45'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares