En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Bulgaria
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
28/07
Sofia
Pazardzhik
128 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
2u47'39"
2
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 4"
3
Reece Wood
op 6"
4
Javier Serrano Rodriguez
op 10"
5
Matteo Pongiluppi
z.t
6
Dorian Foulon
z.t
7
Yasen Alexandrov
z.t
8
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
z.t
9
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
10
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
11
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
12
Vincent Louiche
z.t
13
Roman Gladysh
z.t
14
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
15
Miquel Lopez
z.t
16
Ferenc Szollosi
z.t
17
Maksym Vasilyev
z.t
18
Sergio Hernandez
z.t
19
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
20
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
z.t
21
Paul Double
z.t
22
Djordje Duric
z.t
23
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
24
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
25
Aleksandar Aleksiev
z.t
26
Charalampos Kastrantas
z.t
27
Marko Stankovic
z.t
28
Jeremie Clement
z.t
29
Mario Suchev
z.t
30
Michail Kortsidakis
z.t
31
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
32
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
33
Jakub Kaczmarek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
34
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
35
Paul Wright
z.t
36
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
37
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
38
Davide Bauce
z.t
39
Gabriele Porta
z.t
40
Martin Papanov
z.t
41
Calum Johnston
z.t
42
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
z.t
43
Tristan Bernard Cligny
z.t
44
Christian Bahr
z.t
45
Alessandro Baroni
z.t
46
Philip Birker Nielsen
z.t
47
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
z.t
48
Axel Taillandier
z.t
49
Yoan Kolev
z.t
50
Mason Hollyman
z.t
51
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
52
Lachezar Angelov
z.t
53
Pascal Bousquet
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Borislav Ivanov
z.t
55
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
z.t
56
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
z.t
57
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
58
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
z.t
59
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
60
Valentin Terrien
z.t
61
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
62
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
63
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
64
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
65
Pavel Hasler
z.t
66
Norbert Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
67
Teodor Rusev
z.t
68
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
z.t
69
Alexandre Leonien
z.t
70
Stefan Hristov
z.t
71
Stefan Stefanovic
z.t
72
Thomas Metge
z.t
73
Maxime Nouveau
z.t
74
Ioannis Panigyrakis
z.t
75
Lucas Salomon
op 37"
76
Vladyslav Shcherban
z.t
77
Adrian Albiach Melado
op 1'25"
78
Jordi Gandia Ribera
z.t
79
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
80
Vitaliy Hryniv
op 1'40"
81
Tsvetan Ivanov
op 15'53"
82
Dusan Veselinovic
z.t
83
Georgi Lumparov
z.t
84
Valentin Georgiev
z.t
85
Nikolay Dyankov
z.t
86
Elia Menegale
z.t
87
Georgi Panchev
z.t
88
Nicola Jolidon
z.t
89
Denis Shtilyanov
z.t
90
Cédric Jolidon
z.t
91
Martin Popov
z.t
92
Alejandro Soro Garcia
z.t
93
Mehdi Tigrine
z.t
94
Luca Jolidon
z.t
95
Stepan Astafyev
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
96
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
97
Stevan Kervadec
Bai Sicasal Petro De Luanda
z.t
98
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
99
Dobromir Minchev
z.t
100
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
z.t
101
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
102
Stanimir Cholakov
z.t
103
Marko Danilovic
z.t
104
Aleks Bechkov
op 16'24"
105
Hristo Gechev
op 16'42"
106
Svetozar Hristov
op 16'45"
107
Stanislav Grabchev
z.t
108
Daniel Petkov
op 16'50"
109
Georgi Nikolov
z.t
110
Josue Gomez Barrachina
op 16'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares