En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
19/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10.05 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
25u28'00"
2
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 30"
4
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 1'25"
5
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'32"
6
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'34"
7
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2'42"
8
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'01"
9
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 3'12"
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'18"
11
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'28"
12
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'37"
13
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'43"
14
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'29"
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'34"
16
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 4'57"
17
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'02"
18
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'10"
19
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'14"
20
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 5'21"
21
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'54"
22
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'06"
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'45"
24
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'04"
25
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 8'15"
26
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 9'28"
27
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 10'44"
28
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 14'03"
29
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 16'54"
30
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 17'01"
31
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 17'34"
32
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 17'57"
33
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 18'22"
34
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 18'23"
35
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 18'56"
36
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'58"
37
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 19'03"
38
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
op 19'20"
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
op 21'01"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 21'54"
41
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 22'11"
42
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 22'47"
43
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 23'17"
44
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'05"
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 25'34"
46
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 25'36"
47
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 25'57"
48
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'12"
49
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'13"
50
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 27'19"
51
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27'37"
52
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'35"
53
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 29'03"
54
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 29'04"
55
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 30'09"
56
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 30'43"
57
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 30'51"
58
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'58"
59
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'13"
60
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'20"
61
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'23"
62
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 33'25"
63
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 33'30"
64
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
op 33'52"
65
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 35'28"
66
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 35'31"
67
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 35'37"
68
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'23"
69
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 36'45"
70
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36'51"
71
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 37'40"
72
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 38'49"
73
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 38'50"
75
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 41'13"
76
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 41'15"
77
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 42'38"
78
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 42'49"
79
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 44'07"
80
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 44'39"
81
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 45'11"
82
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 45'26"
83
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 45'43"
84
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'06"
86
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46'45"
87
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
88
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 46'54"
89
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 47'38"
90
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 47'54"
91
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 47'56"
92
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 48'56"
93
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 49'00"
94
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 49'51"
95
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
op 52'55"
96
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 54'03"
97
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 54'21"
98
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 54'32"
99
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 56'03"
100
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 56'25"
101
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 57'16"
102
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 58'47"
103
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 58'58"
104
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58'59"
105
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'17"
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 59'56"
107
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u00'15"
108
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 1u00'21"
109
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u00'30"
110
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u00'47"
111
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u00'48"
112
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u02'05"
113
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1u02'10"
114
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u04'24"
115
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 1u04'57"
116
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u05'34"
117
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u05'54"
118
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u06'00"
119
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u06'02"
120
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u06'12"
121
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 1u06'27"
122
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u06'29"
123
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1u07'29"
124
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u08'38"
125
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 1u09'07"
126
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u09'23"
127
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u09'24"
128
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 1u09'48"
129
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 1u10'00"
130
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u10'28"
131
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u10'35"
132
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 1u10'40"
133
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u10'47"
134
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u11'11"
135
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u11'17"
136
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u12'57"
137
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u13'06"
138
Alexander Cataford
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1u14'11"
139
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1u14'12"
140
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u15'22"
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
DNF
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
OTL
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
OTL
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
OTL
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares