En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno - Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
15/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10.1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
20u42'22"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 1"
3
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23"
4
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
op 24"
5
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
7
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 33"
8
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 39"
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 45"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
op 48"
11
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 49"
12
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 52"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
14
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 55"
15
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 57"
16
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 1'04"
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
op 1'06"
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'07"
19
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'11"
20
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 1'15"
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'22"
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'27"
23
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'32"
24
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
25
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'54"
26
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'55"
27
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 2'00"
28
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 2'08"
29
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 2'38"
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
ORICA BikeExchange
op 2'42"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
op 2'45"
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'54"
33
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'57"
34
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'05"
35
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 3'08"
36
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 3'09"
37
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'16"
38
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'17"
39
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'24"
40
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 3'40"
41
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 3'43"
42
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'14"
43
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'15"
44
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'19"
45
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'23"
46
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
op 4'33"
47
Davide Formolo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 4'41"
48
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 4'58"
49
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'34"
50
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 5'39"
51
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 6'14"
52
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'17"
53
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'24"
54
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'09"
55
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 7'12"
56
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'17"
57
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'19"
58
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 8'01"
59
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
op 8'02"
60
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'18"
61
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'18"
62
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 9'22"
63
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 9'32"
64
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'07"
65
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 10'21"
66
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 11'01"
67
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11'06"
68
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'12"
70
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
op 11'42"
71
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 11'54"
72
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
op 11'59"
73
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 12'10"
74
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 12'17"
75
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'39"
76
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 12'40"
77
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Mirko Selvaggi
Androni Giocattoli
op 12'42"
79
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'44"
80
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'45"
81
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
op 13'01"
82
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'19"
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'04"
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
86
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 14'09"
87
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
op 14'10"
88
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 14'30"
89
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'33"
90
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
op 14'36"
91
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
op 14'52"
92
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15'03"
93
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 15'12"
94
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'16"
95
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 15'26"
96
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
97
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
op 15'29"
98
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'30"
99
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 16'00"
100
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 16'19"
101
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 16'52"
103
Davide Viganò
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
104
Kristian Sbaragli
Dimension Data
op 17'09"
105
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 17'14"
106
Zoltan Tarjan
op 17'25"
107
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 17'41"
108
Jens Keukeleire
ORICA BikeExchange
op 17'49"
109
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'56"
110
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 17'57"
111
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'03"
112
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
op 18'10"
113
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 18'20"
114
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
op 18'26"
115
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 18'52"
116
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
op 19'08"
117
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19'21"
118
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 19'34"
119
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 19'42"
120
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 19'59"
121
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 20'23"
122
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 20'29"
123
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'18"
124
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
125
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'28"
126
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'33"
127
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
op 21'53"
128
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 22'03"
129
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 22'22"
130
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'41"
131
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 22'49"
132
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 23'04"
133
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 23'06"
134
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'20"
135
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 23'27"
136
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 23'50"
137
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
op 24'06"
138
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'13"
139
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'26"
140
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 24'36"
141
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 25'16"
142
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 26'11"
143
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 26'19"
144
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 26'49"
145
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
op 27'59"
146
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
op 28'00"
147
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 28'05"
148
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
op 28'20"
149
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 28'28"
150
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 28'29"
151
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
op 28'44"
152
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 29'10"
153
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 30'26"
154
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 30'39"
155
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 30'53"
156
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 31'18"
157
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
op 31'22"
158
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 31'28"
159
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
op 31'31"
160
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 32'11"
161
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 32'41"
162
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
op 33'57"
163
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
op 34'13"
164
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 34'24"
165
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
op 34'32"
166
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 35'30"
167
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 35'32"
168
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
op 36'33"
169
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
op 36'38"
170
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 38'21"
171
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
op 38'44"
172
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
op 38'49"
173
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
op 38'53"
174
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
op 41'33"
175
Svein Tuft
ORICA BikeExchange
op 43'27"
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
DNS
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNS
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares