En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
17/03
San Benedetto del Tronto
San Benedetto del Tronto
10 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
25u11'16"
2
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 18"
3
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 31"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 35"
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 39"
6
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
op 40"
7
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 56"
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
9
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'09"
10
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'11"
11
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'16"
12
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1'23"
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1'24"
14
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 1'26"
15
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'29"
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 2'00"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
op 2'02"
18
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
op 2'24"
19
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'02"
21
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'11"
22
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 3'16"
23
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 3'47"
24
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'03"
25
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'34"
26
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 4'37"
27
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 6'39"
28
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
op 7'42"
29
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 8'49"
30
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'52"
31
Steve Morabito
FDJ
op 10'27"
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'35"
33
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 10'40"
34
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'52"
35
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 10'55"
36
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 12'41"
37
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 13'37"
38
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 14'21"
39
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'26"
40
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 18'13"
41
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 18'36"
42
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 19'50"
43
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
44
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 20'22"
45
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 20'43"
46
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 21'19"
47
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 21'50"
48
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 22'02"
49
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 22'43"
50
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 22'45"
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 23'01"
52
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 23'22"
53
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 23'32"
54
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 23'33"
55
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'18"
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 25'00"
57
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 25'48"
58
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'49"
59
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
op 26'01"
60
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 26'40"
61
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26'55"
62
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 27'25"
63
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 27'51"
64
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 28'05"
65
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 28'20"
66
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 29'31"
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 29'40"
68
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 29'46"
69
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
op 30'14"
70
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 30'17"
71
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 30'20"
72
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
op 31'23"
73
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 31'39"
74
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 32'26"
75
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 32'59"
76
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 33'05"
77
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 33'22"
78
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 33'24"
79
Kevin De Weert
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 33'33"
80
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 33'58"
81
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
op 34'20"
82
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 34'25"
83
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 34'35"
84
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 35'03"
85
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 35'16"
86
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 35'44"
87
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 35'59"
88
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 36'38"
89
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 37'13"
90
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 37'59"
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 39'35"
92
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 40'26"
93
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
op 40'57"
94
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 41'25"
95
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 41'34"
96
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
op 41'37"
97
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 42'09"
98
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 42'22"
99
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 43'17"
100
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 43'23"
101
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 43'31"
102
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 43'32"
103
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
op 44'18"
104
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 44'19"
105
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 44'22"
106
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 44'29"
107
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 44'57"
108
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 45'15"
109
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 45'35"
110
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46'54"
111
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 47'14"
112
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 47'26"
113
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 47'28"
114
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 48'22"
115
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 49'00"
116
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49'19"
117
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 49'29"
118
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 50'03"
119
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 50'36"
120
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 51'29"
121
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 54'07"
122
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 54'52"
123
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 55'05"
124
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 55'39"
125
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 56'04"
126
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 56'19"
127
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 56'23"
128
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 56'42"
129
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 56'43"
130
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 57'06"
131
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 57'56"
132
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 58'25"
133
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u01'13"
134
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
op 1u01'49"
135
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 1u02'17"
136
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 1u13'21"
137
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u18'30"
138
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1u19'15"
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
DNS
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
DNF
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
DNS
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNS
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
DNS
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
DNF
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
DNF
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNS
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares