En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
11/03
Saint-Amand-Montrond
Saint-Amand-Montrond
15.1 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
13u30'58"
2
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 58"
3
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
4
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'05"
5
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'06"
6
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'10"
7
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 1'11"
8
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'15"
10
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1'16"
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'28"
13
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'29"
14
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'30"
15
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'31"
16
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'32"
17
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'40"
18
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'59"
19
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'04"
20
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'06"
21
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 2'10"
22
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'15"
23
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'16"
24
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 2'18"
25
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'38"
26
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 3'04"
27
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'06"
28
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'33"
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'41"
30
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
31
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'11"
32
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'18"
33
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 4'33"
34
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 4'40"
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'53"
36
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
op 4'57"
37
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'01"
38
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'04"
39
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'10"
40
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'19"
41
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 5'31"
42
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'37"
43
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'39"
44
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 6'08"
45
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 6'16"
46
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'31"
47
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'38"
48
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'53"
49
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 6'54"
50
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 7'19"
51
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'23"
52
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'38"
53
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'12"
54
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'17"
56
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'35"
57
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 9'33"
58
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 9'51"
59
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'56"
60
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
61
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'16"
63
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 10'32"
64
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'42"
65
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'47"
66
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'51"
67
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 11'19"
68
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 11'25"
69
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 11'50"
70
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 11'55"
71
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 11'57"
72
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
op 12'01"
73
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 12'02"
74
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 12'42"
75
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'47"
76
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'06"
77
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'26"
78
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'55"
79
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
80
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
81
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 14'15"
82
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 14'16"
83
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 14'32"
84
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 14'52"
86
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 15'36"
87
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 15'51"
88
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 16'00"
89
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 16'07"
90
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'20"
91
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 16'27"
92
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
op 16'29"
93
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 16'37"
94
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 17'09"
95
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 17'10"
96
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'22"
97
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'24"
98
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 18'07"
99
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 18'10"
100
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 19'22"
101
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'16"
102
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'54"
103
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'19"
104
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 21'20"
105
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 21'21"
106
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'42"
107
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'47"
108
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 21'51"
109
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 21'53"
110
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'54"
111
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22'00"
112
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 22'10"
113
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 22'21"
114
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 22'23"
115
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 23'00"
116
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'02"
117
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 23'07"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'31"
119
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 25'10"
120
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 25'25"
121
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 25'58"
122
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 26'03"
123
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 26'06"
124
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 26'27"
125
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 27'19"
126
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
op 28'03"
127
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 28'26"
128
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 30'13"
129
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 34'52"
130
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 41'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares