En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
10/03
Châlette-sur-Loing
La Châtre
212.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
5u49'55"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
4
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
8
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
12
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
15
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3"
17
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
22
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
24
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
27
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
37
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
40
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
43
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
46
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
50
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
53
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
56
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
57
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
58
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
60
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'53"
62
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
65
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
66
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
67
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
70
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
71
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
74
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3"
75
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'18"
76
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3"
77
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 3'18"
81
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'29"
82
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
83
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'24"
84
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'33"
86
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
88
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'55"
89
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 5'04"
90
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'32"
91
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
92
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
93
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
94
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
95
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'37"
96
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 5'50"
97
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
98
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
99
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
100
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
102
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
103
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
104
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
106
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
107
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
108
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
109
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
110
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
112
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
118
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
122
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
123
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
124
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
125
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 6'01"
128
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'59"
129
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
130
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
131
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 12'09"
133
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
op 19'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares