En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
09/03
Chevreuse
Châlette-sur-Loing
166.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
3u49'57"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 3"
8
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 18"
13
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
14
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
17
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 36"
30
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
31
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
32
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
37
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
38
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
45
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
47
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
48
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 47"
49
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'17"
50
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 1'22"
51
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'25"
52
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
55
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
57
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
60
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'31"
64
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'44"
65
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 2'21"
66
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
67
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 3'05"
69
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
71
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
72
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
74
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
76
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
78
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
80
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
84
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
86
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
89
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'37"
90
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
91
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
92
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
93
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
94
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
97
Julien El Fares
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
98
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
99
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
103
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
104
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
105
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
106
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
107
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
109
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
110
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
111
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
112
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 5'29"
113
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 5'35"
114
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
116
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
119
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
121
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
122
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
123
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
124
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 9'11"
126
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
127
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
128
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'33"
129
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
130
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
132
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'21"
133
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares