En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
11/03
Nice
Nice
110 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
30u22'41"
2
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4"
3
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 14"
4
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 16"
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 32"
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 44"
8
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'54"
9
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 2'15"
10
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'35"
11
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 3'47"
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 4'08"
13
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 5'03"
14
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 5'51"
15
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'16"
16
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 11'35"
17
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 12'45"
18
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 14'13"
19
Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'53"
20
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'14"
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 17'19"
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20'15"
23
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 22'09"
24
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 22'36"
25
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'59"
26
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 24'25"
27
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'47"
28
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28'04"
29
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'13"
30
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'47"
31
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 31'15"
32
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33'01"
33
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 36'08"
34
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 37'50"
35
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 37'51"
36
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 38'07"
37
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 38'31"
38
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 38'35"
39
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'59"
40
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 41'07"
41
Jonathan Hivert
Direct Energie
op 43'18"
42
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 44'04"
43
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 44'31"
44
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 45'25"
45
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 45'36"
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 46'03"
47
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 47'41"
48
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 47'52"
49
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 48'43"
50
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 51'20"
51
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 52'15"
52
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 52'49"
53
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 53'58"
54
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 55'52"
55
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 57'40"
56
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 59'41"
57
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 1u00'27"
58
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u02'07"
59
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 1u04'59"
60
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1u05'15"
61
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u06'09"
62
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u08'41"
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1u08'54"
64
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 1u09'32"
65
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u10'49"
66
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 1u11'03"
67
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u13'02"
68
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u13'27"
69
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
op 1u14'11"
70
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 1u16'06"
71
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'44"
72
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 1u19'07"
73
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u22'21"
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u23'52"
75
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u27'31"
76
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u28'41"
77
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 1u36'14"
78
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 1u37'11"
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
DNS
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNS
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNS
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Wout Poels
Team Sky
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNS
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
DNS
Maurits Lammertink
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNS
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNS
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNS
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares