En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
12/03
Nice
Nice
115.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
42
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
41
3
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
30
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
28
5
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
25
6
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
25
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
24
8
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
23
9
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
22
10
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
20
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
18
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
16
13
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
15
14
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
14
15
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
14
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
13
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
11
18
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
11
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
9
21
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
22
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
8
23
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
7
24
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica - Scott
6
25
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5
26
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4
27
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
4
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
3
30
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
3
31
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
3
32
Arnold Jeannesson
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
33
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
34
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
2
35
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
2
36
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
2
37
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
2
38
Rudy Molard
FDJ
1
39
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
1
40
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1
41
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares