En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Classique Morbihan
Resultats
1
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
3u07'32"
2
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
op 3"
5
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
6
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
8
Johanna Nilsson
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
9
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
11
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
z.t
12
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
13
Marion Sicot
z.t
14
Marta Cavalli
Valcar PBM
op 9"
15
Daniela Reis
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
16
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
17
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
18
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
19
Anna Christian
Drops Cycling Team
op 13"
20
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
op 18"
21
Aude Biannic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 22"
22
Corinna Lechner
BTC City Ljubljana
op 24"
23
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar PBM
z.t
24
Maelle Grossetete
op 26"
25
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Thalita de Jong
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 32"
27
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 34"
28
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
29
Laura Asencio
z.t
30
Marie Gielen
op 37"
31
Lucie Lahaye
op 41"
32
Evita Muzic
z.t
33
Milagro Mena
z.t
34
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Svetlana Kuznetsova-Vasilieva
op 44"
36
Jelena Eric
BTC City Ljubljana
op 49"
37
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
38
Sari Saarelainen
z.t
39
Becki Rimmington
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Dalia Muccioli
Valcar PBM
z.t
41
Mercedes Pacios Pujado
z.t
42
Carla Oberholzer
Bizkaia - Durango
op 54"
43
Alice Sharpe
z.t
44
Amélie Rivat
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
45
Pauline Allin
op 59"
46
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Marine Quiniou
op 1'07"
49
Lucie Jounier
op 1'19"
50
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
op 1'21"
51
Axelle Dubau Prevot
op 1'56"
52
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'59"
53
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
op 2'54"
54
Olga Deiko
op 2'57"
55
Karina Kasenova
op 2'59"
56
Gabrielle Rimasson
z.t
57
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
58
Morgane Coston
op 3'02"
59
Camille Devi
op 3'04"
60
Fenart Ophélie
op 3'08"
61
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
op 3'11"
62
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar PBM
z.t
63
Stephanie Mottram
z.t
64
Becca Carter
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
66
Alice Cobb
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'15"
67
Kirsten Peetoom
op 3'18"
68
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 3'21"
69
Fanny Zambon
op 3'24"
70
Dorine Granade
op 3'31"
71
Miriam Bjornsrud
Hitec Products
op 3'32"
72
Katrine Aalerud
Hitec Products
z.t
73
Marine Strappazzon
op 3'37"
74
Kylie Waterreus
op 3'42"
75
Shana Van Glabeke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
op 3'45"
76
Loriane Ceyssat
op 3'48"
77
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 3'57"
78
Christelle Charvin
op 5'02"
79
Agathe Auger
z.t
80
Madeleine Scott
z.t
81
Cyriane Muller
op 5'06"
82
Lauren Creamer
op 6'08"
83
Alexandra Chekina
op 7'43"
84
Amanda Jamieson
z.t
85
Ane Iriarte
op 7'46"
86
Desiree Ehrler
z.t
87
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
89
Soline Lamboley
SAS - Macogep
op 8'11"
90
Vera Adrian - Looser
Bizkaia - Durango
op 8'48"
91
Tsubasa Makise
op 8'50"
92
Mélanie Guedon
op 10'18"
93
Typhaine Laurance
z.t
Amandine Achard
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Laurie Berthon
DNF
Sandrine Bideau
DNF
Claudia Cretti
Valcar PBM
DNF
Coralie Demay
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Tanja Elsner
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
DNF
Miriam Gardachal
DNF
Hélène Gerard
DNF
Amy Gornall
DNF
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products
DNF
Josie Knight
Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF
Fanny Leleu
DNF
Nahia Leonet
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Karolien Liesens
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar PBM
DNF
Juliette Poirier
DNF
Cristina Pujol Munoz
DNF
Julie Rollee
DNF
Iris Sachet
SAS - Macogep
DNF
Leah Thorvilson
DNF
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Fanny Le Huitouze
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares