En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UAE Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
24/02
Palm Jumeirah
Hatta Dam
203 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
4u18'16"
2
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2"
3
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
11
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
20
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
23
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
24
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
25
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
27
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
38
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
41
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
43
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
44
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 26"
48
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 28"
49
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 30"
50
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
52
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
op 34"
53
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
55
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
op 44"
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 48"
57
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 50"
59
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55"
60
Andrea Garosio
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'00"
61
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'04"
63
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
64
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'13"
66
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
67
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
68
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
71
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
74
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'25"
76
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'34"
79
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
80
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'40"
81
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'42"
82
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
83
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 1'54"
84
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'57"
85
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'00"
86
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'06"
87
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'11"
88
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 2'29"
89
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
90
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 2'34"
93
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
op 2'52"
94
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'54"
95
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'56"
96
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'00"
99
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
100
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
101
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
103
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'15"
106
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'22"
107
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'24"
108
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'33"
109
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'38"
110
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'44"
111
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'46"
112
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'48"
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'51"
114
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'57"
115
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'16"
116
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
op 4'40"
117
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 4'42"
118
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
119
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'02"
120
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'10"
121
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'23"
122
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 6'28"
123
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 6'36"
124
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'05"
125
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 7'07"
126
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 7'19"
127
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
128
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
129
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
130
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'24"
131
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 7'28"
132
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 7'32"
133
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 7'34"
134
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 7'40"
136
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares