En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Boucles de la Mayenne
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
09/06
Cosse-le-Vivien
Laval
173 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
13u07'26"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
3
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 24"
4
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
op 27"
5
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
6
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
7
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 36"
8
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
op 37"
9
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 42"
10
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 45"
11
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 46"
12
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 48"
13
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 55"
14
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 56"
16
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'00"
17
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
op 1'01"
18
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'14"
19
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
op 1'21"
20
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'25"
21
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'48"
22
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
op 1'52"
23
Damian Lüscher
Swiss Racing Academy
op 1'59"
24
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'02"
25
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
op 2'05"
26
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 2'53"
27
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
op 3'03"
28
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 3'48"
29
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 3'59"
31
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
op 4'06"
32
Pierre Gouault
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'12"
33
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 5'04"
34
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'28"
35
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'08"
36
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
op 6'28"
37
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
op 6'35"
38
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'02"
39
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'15"
40
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'50"
41
Fabian Paumann
Swiss Racing Academy
op 7'52"
42
Perrig Quemeneur
Total Direct Energie
op 7'57"
43
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 8'26"
44
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'48"
45
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'55"
46
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 8'58"
47
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Yves Lütolf
Swiss Racing Academy
op 9'04"
49
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
op 9'21"
50
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 10'24"
51
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'30"
52
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 10'49"
53
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 11'09"
54
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 11'11"
55
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber93
op 11'13"
56
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
op 11'19"
57
Mark Downey
EvoPro Racing
op 11'30"
58
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 12'06"
59
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 12'07"
60
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos - BH
op 13'12"
61
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 13'22"
62
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
z.t
63
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 13'38"
64
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
op 14'25"
65
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 14'27"
66
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 14'39"
67
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
op 14'43"
68
Niklas Markl
Development Team Sunweb
op 15'31"
69
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
op 15'51"
70
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 16'15"
71
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'19"
72
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 16'27"
73
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
op 17'30"
74
Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
op 17'46"
75
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 18'19"
76
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'00"
77
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 19'16"
78
Xandres Vervloesem
Development Team Sunweb
op 19'19"
79
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
op 19'38"
80
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 20'03"
81
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'23"
82
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 21'42"
83
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 22'02"
84
Fabien Schmidt
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 23'34"
85
Vladislav Kulikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 24'15"
86
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 25'25"
87
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25'36"
88
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 25'47"
89
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27'18"
90
Yannick Peeters
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 27'37"
91
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 28'13"
92
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
op 33'13"
93
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 34'25"
94
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 35'57"
95
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 39'42"
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Martin Salmon
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Quentin Guex
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Benoît Guinchard
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
Angelo De Clercq
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares