En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Le Samyn
Resultats
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
4u31'17"
2
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
4
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
6
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
12
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
13
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
14
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
16
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
18
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
z.t
19
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
21
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
22
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
23
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 7"
24
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
26
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
27
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
28
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 16"
32
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
op 18"
33
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
36
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
z.t
37
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
38
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
40
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
41
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
42
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
43
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
45
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 23"
47
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
48
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
49
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
50
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
51
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
52
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 26"
53
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
54
Quentin Van Heuverswijn
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
55
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
op 30"
56
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
57
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
58
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
60
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
61
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
62
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
64
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
65
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
66
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
op 35"
67
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
op 41"
68
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 47"
69
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
70
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
71
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
72
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
73
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
76
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
77
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
78
Kevin Van Impe
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 57"
80
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'19"
82
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
83
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
84
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
85
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
op 1'29"
86
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'36"
87
Tom Goovaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
88
Maxime Mederel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
89
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
90
Maxime Anciaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
91
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
92
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
94
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
z.t
97
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
98
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
99
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
100
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
102
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
103
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
104
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
105
Paul Poux
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
106
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Julien Stassen
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
108
Evert Verbist
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
109
Anthony Colin
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
111
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
112
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
113
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
114
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
116
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
117
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
118
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
119
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
121
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
122
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
123
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
124
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
125
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
127
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
128
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
z.t
129
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
130
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
131
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
132
Nicolas Rousseau
Auber '93
z.t
133
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
134
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
135
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
136
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
137
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 2'28"
138
Antoine Demoitie
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
139
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
140
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'38"
141
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'17"
142
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
143
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 5'29"
144
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
145
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 6'37"
146
Joris Cornet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
147
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
148
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 7'06"
149
Loic Pestiaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
150
Olivier Poppe
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
151
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
152
Benjamin Gourgue
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
153
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
154
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
155
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
156
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
157
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
158
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
159
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares