En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Strade Bianche
Resultats
1
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
4u03'54"
2
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 22"
3
Leah Thomas
Equipe Paule Ka
op 1'53"
4
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 2'05"
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'11"
6
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 2'26"
7
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2'40"
8
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 3'26"
9
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 4'20"
10
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 5'20"
11
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 5'21"
12
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
13
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'55"
14
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 6'02"
15
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 6'23"
16
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 6'27"
17
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'43"
18
Sabrina Stultiens
CCC - Liv
op 6'59"
19
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 7'08"
20
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 8'06"
21
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
op 8'07"
22
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 8'16"
23
Vania Canvelli
BePink
op 8'18"
24
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 8'24"
25
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 8'28"
26
Elise Chabbey
Equipe Paule Ka
op 8'32"
27
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 8'35"
28
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 8'45"
29
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
30
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 9'28"
31
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 9'34"
32
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 9'55"
33
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 10'28"
34
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
35
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
op 11'03"
36
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
op 11'36"
37
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11'49"
38
Franziska Koch
Team Sunweb
op 13'17"
39
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
40
Elizabeth Banks
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
41
Jeanne Korevaar
CCC - Liv
op 13'47"
42
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 14'26"
43
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 17'52"
44
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 19'09"
45
Giorgia Catarzi
BePink
op 19'30"
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Francesca Baroni
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
DNF
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Lucinda Brand
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Angelica Brogi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Teniel Campbell
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Sara Casasola
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Dani Christmas
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Kseniia Dobrynina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alice Gasparini
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Katharina Hechler
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maryna Ivaniuk
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
Equipe Paule Ka
DNF
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Lara Krähemann
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
DNF
Valentina Landuzzi
BePink
DNF
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
DNF
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Gaia Masetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Francesca Pattaro
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Anna Potokina
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
DNF
Beatrice Rossato
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Arianna Sessi
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
DNF
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Elis Simeoni
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Lina Svarinska
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
DNF
Moniek Tenniglo
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Lea Lin Teutenberg
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Anna Trevisi
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Lonneke Uneken
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Melissa Van Neck
BePink
DNF
Giorgia Vettorello
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
DNF
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNS
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
DNS
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
OTL
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
OTL
Arianna Fidanza
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
OTL
Markéta Hájková
BePink
OTL
Romy Kasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
OTL
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
OTL
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
OTL
Francesca Pisciali
Eurotarget Bianchi Vittoria
OTL
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OTL
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
OTL
Laura Tomasi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares