En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Yorkshire
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
03/05
Barnsley
Bedale
132 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
3u09'16"
2
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
3
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
4
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
8
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
9
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
10
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
11
Scott Thwaites
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
15
Stephen Bradbury
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Ethan Hayter
z.t
17
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
18
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
19
Charley Calvert
z.t
20
Matthew George Woods
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
22
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
23
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
24
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
25
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
26
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
27
Scott Auld
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
29
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
31
Alex Luhrs
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
33
Robert-Jon McCarthy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
34
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
35
Ben Turner
Corendon - Circus
z.t
36
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
z.t
37
Alistair Slater
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
39
Sean Flynn
Great Britain
z.t
40
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
41
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Adam Kenway
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
46
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
47
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
48
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
49
Christopher Froome
Team INEOS
z.t
50
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
51
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
52
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
53
Isaac Mundy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
55
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
z.t
56
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
57
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
59
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
60
William Tidball
z.t
61
Corentin Navarro
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
62
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
63
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
64
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
65
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tom Pidcock
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
67
Michael Mottram
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
69
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
70
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
71
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
72
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
73
Joey Walker
Madison Genesis
z.t
74
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
75
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
76
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
77
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
78
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
79
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Christopher Latham
Vitus Pro Cycling
z.t
81
John Archibald
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
82
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
83
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
84
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
85
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
86
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 19"
87
Christopher McGlinchey
z.t
88
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
89
Tristan Robbins
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 23"
91
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
94
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
95
Jonathan Brown
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 30"
96
Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
op 33"
97
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
z.t
98
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Pro Cycling
op 36"
100
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 44"
101
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
102
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
103
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
104
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 0"
105
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 44"
106
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 48"
107
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
op 52"
108
Daniel Bigham
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Jacob Tipper
Ribble Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
111
Maikel Zijlaard
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 56"
112
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
113
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 1'00"
115
Graham Briggs
Vitus Pro Cycling
op 1'34"
116
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 1'52"
117
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
118
Joseph Nally
op 2'00"
119
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 2'07"
120
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
121
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'11"
122
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 0"
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
DNS
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
DNS
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares