En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Joe Martin Stage Race
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
13/04
Fayetteville
Fayetteville
176.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
4u25'32"
2
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Jarret Oldham
z.t
4
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Samuel Bassetti
z.t
6
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
7
Noah Granigan
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
8
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
9
Tyler Stites
Aevolo
z.t
10
Scott McGill
z.t
11
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
12
Denzel Stephenson
z.t
13
Corey Davis
Cyclus Sports
z.t
14
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
15
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
17
Jacob Sitler
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
18
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
19
Noah Simms
z.t
20
Anton Varabei
z.t
21
Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
23
Ben Carman
z.t
24
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
25
Angus Lyons
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
26
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
27
Declan Irvine
z.t
28
Tim Savre
z.t
29
Lionel Mawditt
z.t
30
Parker Kyzer
z.t
31
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Evan Murphy
z.t
33
Ben Schmutte
z.t
34
Will Cooper
z.t
35
Jason Saltzman
Aevolo
z.t
36
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
37
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
38
Will Gleason
z.t
39
Connor Sallee
z.t
40
Preston Glace
z.t
41
Dennis Ramirez Mejia
z.t
42
Dillon Caldwell
z.t
43
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
44
Alder Torres
z.t
45
Conor Murtagh
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
46
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
z.t
47
Sean Burger
z.t
48
Pablo Cruz
op 20"
49
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
50
Hugo Scala Jr.
z.t
51
Spencer Downing
z.t
52
Justin Prior
z.t
53
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
54
Matt Zimmer
z.t
55
Alistair Donohoe
Mobius Bridgelane
z.t
56
Michael Gearren II
Cyclus Sports
z.t
57
Brayan Rios
z.t
58
Evan Hartig
z.t
59
Kyle Swanson
z.t
60
Ricky Randall
Cyclus Sports
z.t
61
Ethan Palamerek
z.t
62
Oliver Behringer
z.t
63
Rolly Weaver
z.t
64
Nick Mckey
op 33"
65
Grant Ellwood
z.t
66
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
op 44"
67
Daniel Holloway
op 51"
68
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 55"
69
Peter Livingstone
Mobius Bridgelane
op 1'10"
70
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Jake MaGee
z.t
73
David Winston
Cyclus Sports
z.t
74
Stefan Rothe
z.t
75
Zachary Carlson
z.t
76
George Simpson
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 1'16"
77
Ryan Knapp
op 1'49"
78
Eric Marcotte
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 2'09"
79
Danick Vandale
Silber Pro Cycling
op 1'49"
80
Marc-Antoine Soucy
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Reece Robinson
op 1'59"
82
Bryan Gomez
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'52"
83
Evan Clouse
z.t
84
Morgan Schmitt
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
85
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
86
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
87
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 0"
88
Grant Koontz
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 2'13"
89
Samuel Lear
op 0"
90
Robert Sroka
op 2'36"
91
Jayson Valade
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
92
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 3'44"
93
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Vivien Rindisbacher
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Austin Gomes
op 4'07"
96
Cory Lockwood
op 4'25"
97
Jonah Mead Van Court
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
op 5'58"
98
Brad Bradford
op 8'04"
99
Richard Arnopol
op 8'14"
100
Kurt Penno
z.t
101
Eric Thill
z.t
102
Chris Winn
303 Project
z.t
103
Austin Stephens
303 Project
z.t
104
Lukas Conly
z.t
105
Evan Bausbacher
op 0"
106
Conor Schunk
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
z.t
107
Wyatt Goral
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
op 9'05"
108
Jake Silverberg
303 Project
op 9'59"
109
Jonathan Sandoval
Ccb Foundation - Sicleri
op 10'46"
110
Caleb Aoake
op 11'23"
111
Lucas Dauge
z.t
112
Samuel Kieffer
op 15'21"
113
Ulugbek Saidov
op 17'07"
Aden Reynolds
Mobius Bridgelane
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares